PPG9.6
RPG3.4
APG3.0
FG%45.2
3P%43.0
FT%66.7
PPG9.6
RPG3.4
APG3.0
FG%45.2
3P%43.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.641
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G3.071
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G1.930
- PIR16.442
- EPM-0.241
Box Score
- PTS/G9.641
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G3.071
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G1.930
- PIR16.442
- EPM-0.241
Shooting
- eFG%54.5%78
- TS%56.1%66
- 2P%46.9%50
- 3P%43.0%93
- 3PAr43.2%45
- FT%66.7%17
- FT Rate24.129
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%60
- AST%21.3%76
- TOV%23.9%8
- OREB%2.2%48
- HKM%3.2%73
Game Log
GP25
PTS10.0
REB3.6
AST3.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 2/22 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 118 | 127 |
| 2/17 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 169 | 1007 | |
| 2/9 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 103 | 108 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 23 | 10/1471% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.4 | 172 | 94 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.4 | 123 | 135 |
| 1/27 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.8 | 116 | 108 | |
| 1/25 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.4 | 28 | 124 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13.9 | 118 | 106 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 144 | 111 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.8 | 26 | 87 |
| 1/6 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.1 | 76 | 105 | |
| 1/4 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 79 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.3 | 142 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 17 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 111 | – |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 84 | 97 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 82 | 84 |
| 12/15 | W | Simon FraserNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 79 | 86 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.2 | 43 | – |
| 12/6 | W | 29 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/4100% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 161 | 89 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -0.4 | 63 | 99 |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.1 | 94 | 93 | |
| 11/24 | L | 36 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.7 | 113 | 100 | |
| 11/22 | W | 39 | 20 | 6/967% | 5/5100% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.7 | 151 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 90 | 80 | |
| 11/13 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 88 | 91 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -1.8 | 46 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 673 | 249 | 90/19945% | 37/8643% | 75 | 12 | 90 | 22 | 7 | 59 | 41 | – | – | – |