JW
Jordan Wilson
#25GuardJunior5'7"Los Angeles, CA
PPG13.0
RPG2.8
APG2.8
FG%43.8
3P%40.5
FT%76.8
PPG13.0
RPG2.8
APG2.8
FG%43.8
3P%40.5
FT%76.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.073
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G2.869
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G2.852
- PIR23.785
- EPM-0.245
Box Score
- PTS/G13.073
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G2.869
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G2.852
- PIR23.785
- EPM-0.245
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%81
- TS%57.3%79
- 2P%47.2%58
- 3P%40.5%84
- 3PAr51.0%64
- FT%76.8%60
- FT Rate28.336
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%39
- AST%18.3%64
- TOV%14.1%75
- OREB%1.2%11
- HKM%1.5%12
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.0
REB2.8
AST2.8
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 33 | 20 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 139 | 112 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 159 | 114 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 82 | 123 |
| 2/27 | L | 22 | 10 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.1 | 94 | 122 | |
| 2/25 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 101 | 103 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 115 | 101 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.3 | 86 | 126 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1540% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9 | 135 | 113 |
| 2/6 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -5.5 | 29 | 139 | |
| 2/4 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 75 | 94 | |
| 1/30 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 107 | 101 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.6 | 210 | 112 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 31 | 24 | 9/1369% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.5 | 149 | 105 |
| 1/16 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 117 | – | |
| 1/14 | L | 37 | 19 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.9 | 119 | 107 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 97 | 126 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.3 | 90 | 104 |
| 1/2 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/60% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.5 | 97 | 114 | |
| 12/31 | W | 32 | 26 | 10/1191% | 3/3100% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.3 | 212 | 130 | |
| 12/23 | L | 28 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 97 | 135 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 102 | 135 |
| 12/16 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 132 | 122 | |
| 12/13 | W | 38 | 20 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 127 | 97 | |
| 12/9 | W | York College NebraskaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 151 | 132 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 6/1250% | 5/771% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.8 | 172 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 6/1540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 79 | 119 |
| 11/25 | L | 29 | 12 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 116 | 132 | |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.2 | 109 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 118 | 168 | |
| 11/17 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 111 | 103 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.2 | 83 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 927 | 377 | 127/29044% | 60/14841% | 81 | 10 | 81 | 22 | 1 | 45 | 70 | – | – | – |