PPG3.7
RPG2.0
APG0.4
FG%48.5
3P%–
FT%63.0
PPG3.7
RPG2.0
APG0.4
FG%48.5
3P%–
FT%63.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.620
- REB/G4.011
- AST/G0.414
- STL/G0.315
- BLK/G0.947
- FTA/G3.154
- PIR8.96
- EPM-0.526
Box Score
- PTS/G6.620
- REB/G4.011
- AST/G0.414
- STL/G0.315
- BLK/G0.947
- FTA/G3.154
- PIR8.96
- EPM-0.526
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%55
- TS%58.8%71
- 2P%54.8%51
- 3P%0.0%33
- 3PAr0.0%21
- FT%66.7%59
- FT Rate75.097
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%26
- AST%4.4%20
- TOV%18.8%36
- OREB%7.6%17
- HKM%7.2%70
Game Log
GP24
PTS3.4
REB2.0
AST0.3
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 8 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 200 | 114 |
| 2/25 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 116 | 113 | |
| 2/23 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/4 | W | 3 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | – | – | |
| 2/2 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.6 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 109 | 105 |
| 1/21 | W | 8 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 130 | 87 | |
| 1/19 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.1 | – | – | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 77 | 104 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 95 | 133 |
| 1/7 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 140 | 100 | |
| 1/5 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 130 | 108 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 90 | 137 |
| 12/17 | W | Northwest NazareneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 136 | 100 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 83 | 122 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.8 | 43 | 102 |
| 12/3 | W | 14 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 165 | 102 | |
| 11/29 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 54 | 97 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.1 | – | 106 |
| 11/21 | W | 14 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 123 | 119 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 58 | 84 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 59 | 91 |
| 11/12 | W | Corban CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 172 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 251 | 81 | 32/6450% | 0/0– | 8 | 12 | 47 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 36 | – | – | – |