PPG4.4
RPG2.3
APG2.4
FG%30.8
3P%26.3
FT%94.4
PPG4.4
RPG2.3
APG2.4
FG%30.8
3P%26.3
FT%94.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G2.632
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G1.825
- PIR11.915
- EPM-0.237
Box Score
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G2.632
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G1.825
- PIR11.915
- EPM-0.237
Shooting
- eFG%41.8%6
- TS%47.9%11
- 2P%33.7%4
- 3P%34.2%40
- 3PAr45.9%51
- FT%84.0%86
- FT Rate31.449
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%41
- AST%18.4%65
- TOV%23.1%11
- OREB%1.5%25
- HKM%2.3%43
Game Log
GP26
PTS4.0
REB2.2
AST2.4
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.7 | 31 | 117 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 84 | 118 |
| 2/28 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 81 | 118 | |
| 2/24 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.7 | 59 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.1 | 103 | 149 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.5 | 114 | 509 |
| 2/14 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 148 | 160 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 79 | 123 |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | 76 | 109 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 63 | 118 |
| 1/27 | L | 42 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.0 | 82 | 101 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 72 | 139 |
| 1/17 | L | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 69 | 112 | |
| 1/13 | L | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 116 | 124 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | – | 119 |
| 1/3 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 95 | 112 | |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 51 | 95 | |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 86 | 125 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 173 | 95 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 106 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3.1 | 15 | 107 |
| 11/22 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -1.8 | 42 | 82 | |
| 11/19 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 100 | 141 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 58 | 99 |
| 11/12 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.2 | 55 | 112 | |
| 11/10 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.9 | 129 | 52 |
| Totals | – | 520 | 104 | 36/11731% | 15/5726% | 62 | 6 | 57 | 11 | 4 | 48 | 46 | – | – | – |