PPG8.3
RPG2.1
APG2.3
FG%41.7
3P%31.7
FT%68.4
PPG8.3
RPG2.1
APG2.3
FG%41.7
3P%31.7
FT%68.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G1.062
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G2.956
- PIR12.921
- EPM0.253
Box Score
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.357
- STL/G1.062
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G2.956
- PIR12.921
- EPM0.253
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%32
- TS%52.1%37
- 2P%47.6%57
- 3P%31.7%24
- 3PAr36.8%33
- FT%68.4%21
- FT Rate48.588
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%59
- AST%20.1%71
- TOV%21.7%17
- OREB%1.4%22
- HKM%4.4%91
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.7
REB2.1
AST2.4
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/8 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 72 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.3 | 0 | 105 |
| 2/25 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 120 | 90 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 101 | 116 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 99 | 118 |
| 2/15 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 52 | 101 | |
| 2/1 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 93 | 85 | |
| 1/28 | W | 16 | 14 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 132 | 98 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 127 | 125 |
| 1/21 | L | 27 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 84 | 95 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 63 | 119 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 136 | 126 |
| 1/7 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 72 | 93 | |
| 1/4 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 80 | 119 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | 55 | 115 |
| 12/28 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11.5 | 127 | 116 | |
| 12/21 | L | 26 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 79 | 111 | |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 13 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 145 | 94 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.7 | 92 | 91 |
| 12/6 | W | Great FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.8 | 125 | 66 |
| 12/3 | L | 33 | 14 | 3/1127% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 120 | 81 | |
| 11/30 | L | 28 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 88 | 107 | |
| 11/23 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 85 | 124 | |
| 11/22 | L | 28 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.3 | 61 | 111 | |
| 11/19 | W | 28 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.2 | 135 | 59 | |
| 11/14 | W | 28 | 9 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 133 | 116 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 | 88 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 614 | 209 | 68/16342% | 19/6032% | 64 | 7 | 56 | 27 | 10 | 49 | 52 | – | – | – |