DH
DeMondre Harvey
#2CenterSenior6'7"Minden, LA
PPG7.8
RPG5.8
APG1.3
FG%55.8
3P%–
FT%68.1
PPG7.8
RPG5.8
APG1.3
FG%55.8
3P%–
FT%68.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.839
- REB/G5.847
- AST/G1.377
- STL/G0.657
- BLK/G0.732
- FTA/G3.665
- PIR13.941
- EPM0.257
Box Score
- PTS/G7.839
- REB/G5.847
- AST/G1.377
- STL/G0.657
- BLK/G0.732
- FTA/G3.665
- PIR13.941
- EPM0.257
Shooting
- eFG%55.8%63
- TS%60.0%77
- 2P%55.8%58
- 3P%0.0%31
- 3PAr0.0%19
- FT%68.1%64
- FT Rate75.397
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%15
- AST%9.3%68
- TOV%18.1%41
- OREB%9.8%47
- HKM%4.3%29
Game Log
GP32
PTS7.8
REB5.8
AST1.3
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 62 | – |
| 3/13 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 92 | 117 | |
| 3/12 | W | 33 | 21 | 9/9100% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23.6 | 155 | 106 | |
| 3/5 | W | 33 | 17 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.5 | 152 | 111 | |
| 3/3 | W | 27 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 142 | 108 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.0 | 126 | 76 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 120 | 94 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.7 | 96 | 80 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 37 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 101 | 95 |
| 2/13 | W | 38 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 89 | 103 | |
| 2/11 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.4 | 96 | 110 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 119 | 132 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 39 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 142 | 104 |
| 1/30 | W | 29 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 121 | 96 | |
| 1/28 | W | 36 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.3 | 140 | 114 | |
| 1/23 | W | 29 | 20 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.3 | 181 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 113 | 100 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 212 | 119 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | 101 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 18 | 92 |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.6 | 88 | 88 | |
| 12/23 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 77 | 114 | |
| 12/22 | L | 40 | 19 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.6 | 141 | 109 | |
| 12/18 | W | Central Baptist CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 72 | 142 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | 44 | 80 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.6 | 128 | 116 |
| 12/3 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 22 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 91 | 83 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.3 | 117 | 104 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 174 | 91 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 81 | 96 |
| 11/13 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 194 | – |
| Totals | – | 815 | 251 | 86/15456% | 0/0– | 40 | 68 | 185 | 19 | 21 | 42 | 82 | – | – | – |