PPG9.2
RPG7.6
APG0.9
FG%42.0
3P%23.8
FT%55.8
PPG9.2
RPG7.6
APG0.9
FG%42.0
3P%23.8
FT%55.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.156
- REB/G8.588
- AST/G1.173
- STL/G0.315
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G4.580
- PIR19.976
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G10.156
- REB/G8.588
- AST/G1.173
- STL/G0.315
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G4.580
- PIR19.976
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%25
- TS%50.8%15
- 2P%50.0%26
- 3P%0.0%4
- 3PAr1.3%56
- FT%53.3%11
- FT Rate57.969
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%64
- AST%8.2%64
- TOV%21.5%15
- OREB%11.2%68
- HKM%3.8%21
Game Log
GP17
PTS8.8
REB7.5
AST1.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 86 | 123 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -0.1 | 46 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 77 | 116 | |
| 2/19 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 130 | 132 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6.5 | 79 | 94 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 87 | 106 |
| 2/7 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 108 | 113 | |
| 2/5 | L | 37 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16.6 | 113 | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.4 | 104 | 93 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 93 | 114 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 70 | 117 |
| 12/16 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12.4 | 123 | 117 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 69 | 54 |
| 12/3 | W | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 72 | – | |
| 11/30 | W | Ave MariaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 96 | 82 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.7 | 26 | 100 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 62 | 116 |
| 11/17 | W | Warner UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.5 | 122 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 87 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 509 | 150 | 58/13842% | 5/2124% | 17 | 38 | 128 | 5 | 17 | 42 | 43 | – | – | – |