PPG7.6
RPG6.1
APG0.2
FG%56.9
3P%–
FT%61.9
PPG7.6
RPG6.1
APG0.2
FG%56.9
3P%–
FT%61.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.631
- REB/G6.149
- AST/G0.23
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G2.698
- FTA/G3.566
- PIR10.213
- EPM0.767
Box Score
- PTS/G7.631
- REB/G6.149
- AST/G0.23
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G2.698
- FTA/G3.566
- PIR10.213
- EPM0.767
Shooting
- eFG%56.9%66
- TS%59.0%68
- 2P%56.9%62
- 3P%0.0%38
- 3PAr0.0%22
- FT%61.9%40
- FT Rate73.997
Advanced
- Usage%17.3%19
- AST%2.1%2
- TOV%21.2%21
- OREB%9.8%48
- HKM%12.8%98
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.3
REB6.2
AST0.3
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 31 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4.6 | 74 | 136 | |
| 3/10 | W | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 90 | 96 | |
| 3/9 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.4 | 129 | 89 | |
| 3/5 | L | 36 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 120 | 112 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7.6 | 108 | 83 |
| 2/25 | L | 34 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 52 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 92 | 107 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 162 | 111 |
| 2/16 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 114 | 89 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 68 | 92 |
| 2/8 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15.4 | 153 | 67 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 103 | 125 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 37 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.1 | 79 | 106 |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 111 | 104 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.5 | 43 | 109 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 1/11 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 122 | 85 | |
| 1/8 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 146 | 73 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 119 | 100 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6.6 | 72 | 85 |
| 12/28 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | 62 | 115 | |
| 12/23 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 94 | 93 | |
| 12/18 | W | 17 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 121 | 74 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.7 | 122 | 93 |
| 12/5 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 57 | 68 | |
| 11/30 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 89 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 137 | 118 | |
| 11/22 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 98 | 96 |
| 11/21 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | 130 | 110 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11.4 | 114 | 84 |
| 11/14 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 77 | 91 | |
| 11/11 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 144 | 107 | |
| Totals | – | 783 | 226 | 83/14657% | 0/0– | 8 | 64 | 191 | 6 | 81 | 45 | 98 | – | – | – |