PPG14.3
RPG3.3
APG1.9
FG%38.2
3P%36.8
FT%77.1
PPG14.3
RPG3.3
APG1.9
FG%38.2
3P%36.8
FT%77.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.380
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR22.076
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G14.380
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR22.076
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%44.6%15
- TS%49.5%18
- 2P%39.0%14
- 3P%36.8%60
- 3PAr34.4%28
- FT%77.1%59
- FT Rate33.255
Advanced
- Usage%25.9%87
- AST%12.9%37
- TOV%20.4%26
- OREB%2.9%62
- HKM%4.1%88
Game Log
GP26
PTS14.8
REB3.4
AST2.0
FG%38%
Game Log
| 2/25 | W | @ | 35 | 23 | 8/1747% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.5 | 115 | 112 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.5 | 133 | 87 |
| 2/18 | W | 36 | 24 | 9/2635% | 2/825% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.3 | 99 | 109 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 101 | 71 |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 13 | 3/1323% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 82 | 95 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 37 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.4 | 138 | 105 |
| 2/4 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.4 | 86 | 117 | |
| 2/2 | L | 33 | 15 | 4/1331% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 97 | 101 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3.9 | 48 | 94 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 9/1753% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.1 | 110 | 95 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -10.9 | 5 | 119 |
| 1/19 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -1.3 | 65 | 108 | |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 16 | 5/1533% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 98 | 83 | |
| 1/12 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1735% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.8 | 99 | 84 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 19 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.5 | 128 | 106 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 113 | 77 |
| 12/31 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 135 | 99 | |
| 12/29 | L | 36 | 12 | 3/2114% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 74 | 106 | |
| 12/21 | L | 35 | 15 | 4/1429% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 92 | 101 | |
| 12/18 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3.6 | 77 | 110 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 37 | 24 | 9/1464% | 6/875% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16.1 | 110 | 111 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 113 | 107 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/1323% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 70 | 121 |
| 11/30 | W | @Hartford | 25 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.6 | 88 | 93 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1338% | 3/475% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.9 | 138 | 103 |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 134 | – | |
| 11/11 | W | John Jay CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 70 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 840 | 384 | 130/33938% | 42/11736% | 52 | 19 | 88 | 33 | 10 | 78 | 71 | – | – | – |