PPG12.8
RPG3.9
APG1.5
FG%40.1
3P%36.2
FT%79.1
PPG12.8
RPG3.9
APG1.5
FG%40.1
3P%36.2
FT%79.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.869
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G1.530
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G2.030
- PIR20.469
- EPM-0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G12.869
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G1.530
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G2.030
- PIR20.469
- EPM-0.044
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%72
- TS%55.6%63
- 2P%50.5%74
- 3P%36.2%54
- 3PAr72.4%93
- FT%79.1%67
- FT Rate18.714
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%38
- AST%9.7%19
- TOV%9.7%98
- OREB%1.4%22
- HKM%1.7%18
Game Log
GP34
PTS12.8
REB4.0
AST1.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 58 | 95 | |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 15 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 121 | 110 | |
| 3/4 | W | 33 | 11 | 3/1323% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 73 | 66 | |
| 3/3 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 119 | 80 | |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 13 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 100 | 120 | |
| 2/24 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/1233% | 3/1127% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 104 | 118 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.1 | 55 | 124 |
| 2/18 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/1233% | 1/911% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 111 | 111 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 6/1155% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 127 | 119 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 24 | 18 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 140 | 112 |
| 2/4 | L | 41 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.2 | 128 | 136 | |
| 2/2 | L | 34 | 17 | 6/1638% | 4/1233% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 97 | 108 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 41 | 17 | 7/2035% | 2/1315% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 78 | 104 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 41 | 23 | 7/1354% | 6/1250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 138 | 98 |
| 1/22 | W | 40 | 23 | 8/1457% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.6 | 137 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 110 | 99 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 81 | 108 |
| 1/14 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 143 | 106 | |
| 1/12 | W | 34 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 108 | 86 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1338% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 128 | 114 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 35 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 85 | 105 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 46 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/1118% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 75 | 110 |
| 12/19 | L | 37 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 80 | 97 | |
| 12/17 | L | 36 | 19 | 7/1164% | 5/956% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 155 | 119 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 128 | 99 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 154 | 115 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 134 | 118 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 107 | 129 |
| 11/30 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 113 | 102 | |
| 11/27 | L | 17 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 114 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 89 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 114 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 52 | 130 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/967% | 6/875% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.5 | 161 | 121 |
| 11/11 | W | Milwaukee School Of EngineeringNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 180 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 1131 | 435 | 144/35940% | 94/26036% | 51 | 13 | 135 | 27 | 2 | 34 | 78 | – | – | – |