PPG7.3
RPG5.3
APG1.6
FG%54.9
3P%0.0
FT%39.0
PPG7.3
RPG5.3
APG1.6
FG%54.9
3P%0.0
FT%39.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.328
- REB/G5.331
- AST/G1.687
- STL/G1.296
- BLK/G1.582
- FTA/G2.018
- PIR11.018
- EPM0.561
Box Score
- PTS/G7.328
- REB/G5.331
- AST/G1.687
- STL/G1.296
- BLK/G1.582
- FTA/G2.018
- PIR11.018
- EPM0.561
Shooting
- eFG%54.9%53
- TS%53.1%20
- 2P%55.2%50
- 3P%0.0%37
- 3PAr0.5%39
- FT%39.0%2
- FT Rate32.421
Advanced
- Usage%17.8%21
- AST%12.9%86
- TOV%17.1%60
- OREB%9.9%49
- HKM%9.6%90
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.4
REB5.3
AST1.6
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 118 | 113 |
| 3/5 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 94 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | W | 24 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.8 | 137 | 104 | |
| 2/24 | L | 24 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 132 | 110 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5.1 | 92 | 98 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 147 | 83 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 90 | 113 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 156 | 107 |
| 2/4 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 113 | 87 | |
| 2/2 | W | 31 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 102 | 111 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.7 | 124 | 110 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15.1 | 95 | 80 |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 113 | 93 | |
| 1/20 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 54 | 111 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 100 | 107 |
| 1/12 | W | 17 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 120 | 79 | |
| 1/10 | W | 29 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15.1 | 110 | 87 | |
| 1/6 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 138 | 69 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 105 | – |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 80 | 89 |
| 12/22 | W | Saint Mary's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 104 | 66 |
| 12/19 | W | 18 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 70 | 108 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 72 | 107 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 106 | – |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 83 | 97 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 106 | 93 |
| 11/26 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 76 | 97 | |
| 11/21 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 93 | 98 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 50 | 64 |
| 11/19 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 133 | 123 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 135 | 93 |
| 11/12 | W | NorthlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.8 | 56 | 53 |
| Totals | – | 669 | 223 | 100/18255% | 0/10% | 47 | 66 | 160 | 34 | 45 | 39 | 68 | – | – | – |