PPG9.3
RPG3.5
APG2.4
FG%41.4
3P%43.5
FT%73.8
PPG9.3
RPG3.5
APG2.4
FG%41.4
3P%43.5
FT%73.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.339
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.455
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G1.415
- PIR15.032
- EPM0.984
Box Score
- PTS/G9.339
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G2.455
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G1.415
- PIR15.032
- EPM0.984
Shooting
- eFG%57.4%90
- TS%59.1%84
- 2P%35.7%4
- 3P%43.5%94
- 3PAr73.3%95
- FT%73.8%39
- FT Rate20.018
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%13
- AST%15.2%49
- TOV%12.3%88
- OREB%1.8%35
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.1
REB3.5
AST2.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 34 | 2 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 33 | 92 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 29 | 23 | 7/1164% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.6 | 143 | 125 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.6 | 28 | 68 |
| 2/24 | L | 37 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.0 | 142 | 107 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.6 | 80 | 295 |
| 2/17 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 204 | 564 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 86 | 110 |
| 2/6 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 119 | 102 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 103 | 96 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.1 | 150 | 150 |
| 1/27 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 71 | 100 | |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 100 | 103 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 101 | 113 |
| 1/13 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/786% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 201 | 124 | |
| 1/9 | L | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 119 | 102 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 138 | 99 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 141 | 112 |
| 12/30 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 133 | 96 | |
| 12/27 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 123 | 122 | |
| 12/18 | W | CS Monterey BayNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 134 | 88 |
| 12/16 | L | 38 | 19 | 5/1145% | 5/956% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.6 | 138 | 111 | |
| 12/13 | W | 37 | 12 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.8 | 121 | 84 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 73 | – |
| 12/5 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.8 | 144 | 84 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/875% | 5/683% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.9 | 165 | 91 |
| 11/30 | W | 21 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 79 | 115 | |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.3 | 57 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 115 | 111 | |
| 11/21 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 123 | 90 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 130 | 113 |
| 11/13 | W | 26 | 18 | 6/875% | 6/786% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.1 | 207 | 109 | |
| 11/10 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 120 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 829 | 272 | 87/21041% | 67/15444% | 71 | 12 | 105 | 25 | 4 | 28 | 66 | – | – | – |