PPG8.9
RPG1.8
APG2.4
FG%37.1
3P%40.5
FT%82.8
PPG8.9
RPG1.8
APG2.4
FG%37.1
3P%40.5
FT%82.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.933
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G2.234
- PIR17.046
- EPM-0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G8.933
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G2.234
- PIR17.046
- EPM-0.148
Shooting
- eFG%48.1%40
- TS%53.0%45
- 2P%33.0%2
- 3P%40.5%84
- 3PAr54.5%72
- FT%82.8%83
- FT Rate30.042
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%77
- AST%27.4%89
- TOV%13.8%78
- OREB%1.9%35
- HKM%1.8%21
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.9
REB1.8
AST2.4
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 94 | 134 | |
| 3/8 | W | 25 | 24 | 7/1164% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 176 | 86 | |
| 3/5 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 69 | 104 | |
| 3/3 | L | 13 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 95 | 103 | |
| 2/27 | L | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 64 | 105 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 93 | 108 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 24 | 19 | 5/5100% | 5/5100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.3 | 200 | 130 |
| 2/13 | L | 21 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.4 | 107 | 117 | |
| 2/11 | W | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 141 | 115 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 129 | 144 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.8 | 148 | 125 |
| 1/30 | W | 19 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 167 | 115 | |
| 1/28 | L | 28 | 9 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 73 | 128 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/1421% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 94 | 111 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 77 | 110 |
| 1/16 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 93 | 90 | |
| 1/14 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.6 | 13 | 90 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 93 | 122 |
| 12/29 | L | 19 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 55 | 96 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 107 | 108 |
| 12/19 | L | 17 | 13 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 100 | 95 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 12 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 80 | 108 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 126 | 103 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 172 | 109 |
| 12/10 | W | Ave MariaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 158 | 98 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 110 | 115 |
| 11/22 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 93 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 115 | 108 |
| 11/20 | L | 27 | 14 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.8 | 100 | 92 | |
| 11/17 | L | Warner UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 12 | 2/1118% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 115 | 111 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 76 | 120 |
| Totals | – | 594 | 258 | 79/21337% | 47/11641% | 71 | 10 | 53 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 32 | – | – | – |