LT
Liam Thomas
#24CenterSenior7'0"Sydney, Australia
PPG7.8
RPG6.4
APG2.1
FG%60.9
3P%14.3
FT%71.2
PPG7.8
RPG6.4
APG2.1
FG%60.9
3P%14.3
FT%71.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.834
- REB/G6.458
- AST/G2.193
- STL/G0.666
- BLK/G4.2100
- FTA/G2.435
- PIR13.941
- EPM0.562
Box Score
- PTS/G7.834
- REB/G6.458
- AST/G2.193
- STL/G0.666
- BLK/G4.2100
- FTA/G2.435
- PIR13.941
- EPM0.562
Shooting
- eFG%61.3%89
- TS%64.0%94
- 2P%63.6%93
- 3P%14.3%56
- 3PAr5.5%65
- FT%71.2%76
- FT Rate51.669
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%6
- AST%15.4%94
- TOV%26.8%2
- OREB%9.5%42
- HKM%16.0%100
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.6
REB6.3
AST2.2
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 103 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 20.8 | 120 | 108 |
| 2/25 | W | 38 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 119 | 104 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21.3 | 135 | 76 |
| 2/18 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13.3 | 110 | 107 | |
| 2/16 | W | 41 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14.8 | 106 | 98 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 117 | 146 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8.3 | 104 | 108 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 32 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 47 | 113 |
| 1/28 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 176 | 103 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 133 | 114 |
| 1/21 | L | 21 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 114 | 126 | |
| 1/19 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12.0 | 83 | 74 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 108 | 91 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 131 | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 107 | 112 |
| 1/2 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7.6 | 96 | 90 | |
| 12/31 | W | 18 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 102 | 90 | |
| 12/28 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 99 | 79 |
| 12/18 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 12.0 | 115 | 78 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -0.6 | – | 136 |
| 12/11 | W | Thomas (GA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19.4 | 125 | 56 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 99 | 135 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 90 | 130 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 45 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 199 | 136 |
| 11/25 | W | 32 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15.7 | 136 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 87 | 121 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 85 | 113 |
| 11/17 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 99 | 70 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 32 | 104 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 152 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 766 | 204 | 78/12861% | 1/714% | 59 | 66 | 169 | 15 | 111 | 57 | 87 | – | – | – |