PPG7.0
RPG2.9
APG0.9
FG%44.6
3P%38.2
FT%84.4
PPG7.0
RPG2.9
APG0.9
FG%44.6
3P%38.2
FT%84.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G3.557
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.548
- PIR13.622
- EPM-0.244
Box Score
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G3.557
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.510
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.548
- PIR13.622
- EPM-0.244
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%45
- TS%53.4%45
- 2P%49.3%65
- 3P%33.3%36
- 3PAr36.7%29
- FT%74.7%44
- FT Rate31.655
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%71
- AST%10.4%23
- TOV%20.6%24
- OREB%3.2%70
- HKM%2.6%53
Game Log
GP14
PTS7.0
REB2.9
AST0.9
FG%45%
Game Log
| 1/20 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 127 | 104 |
| 12/25 | W | 20 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 115 | 89 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 0 | 98 |
| 12/22 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.4 | 53 | 105 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 152 | 96 |
| 12/8 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 69 | 99 | |
| 12/4 | W | 15 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 134 | 89 | |
| 12/1 | W | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 123 | 104 | |
| 11/28 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 133 | 73 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 18 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 150 | 75 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 76 | 102 |
| 11/16 | W | 25 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 171 | – | |
| 11/13 | W | 29 | 25 | 8/1267% | 5/863% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.4 | 166 | 92 | |
| Totals | – | 237 | 98 | 29/6545% | 13/3438% | 12 | 6 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15 | – | – | – |
