PPG6.8
RPG1.9
APG1.0
FG%34.4
3P%29.1
FT%74.4
PPG6.8
RPG1.9
APG1.0
FG%34.4
3P%29.1
FT%74.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.813
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.415
- PIR11.912
- EPM-0.624
Box Score
- PTS/G6.813
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.415
- PIR11.912
- EPM-0.624
Shooting
- eFG%46.0%22
- TS%49.2%16
- 2P%55.3%90
- 3P%29.1%14
- 3PAr79.6%98
- FT%74.4%42
- FT Rate23.126
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%16
- AST%7.9%11
- TOV%15.7%66
- OREB%1.3%19
- HKM%1.1%4
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.8
REB1.9
AST1.0
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 18 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 123 | 135 | |
| 3/7 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 94 | 108 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 102 | 132 |
| 2/28 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.7 | 56 | 92 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 120 | 98 |
| 2/20 | L | 22 | 12 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.8 | 130 | 171 | |
| 2/17 | W | 20 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 101 | 397 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 14 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.8 | 17 | 148 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 125 | 109 |
| 2/7 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 86 | 93 | |
| 2/3 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 81 | 115 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | 127 | 105 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 145 | 105 |
| 1/24 | W | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.4 | 8 | 112 |
| 1/13 | L | 10 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 62 | 112 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 89 | 98 |
| 1/6 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 48 | 93 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 56 | 113 |
| 12/27 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 81 | 104 | |
| 12/19 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 129 | 123 | |
| 12/16 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 81 | 97 | |
| 12/12 | W | 29 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 74 | 118 | |
| 12/9 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 72 | 91 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 90 | 106 |
| 12/2 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/911% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 54 | 105 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 114 | 119 |
| 11/26 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 86 | 101 |
| 11/22 | L | 21 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.9 | 44 | 121 | |
| 11/21 | W | 33 | 16 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 172 | 95 | |
| 11/20 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 110 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 678 | 203 | 64/18634% | 43/14829% | 29 | 8 | 58 | 12 | 1 | 33 | 59 | – | – | – |