TT
Travin Thibodeaux
#25ForwardSenior6'8"Plaquemine, LA
PPG16.3
RPG5.7
APG2.9
FG%54.9
3P%41.0
FT%68.9
PPG16.3
RPG5.7
APG2.9
FG%54.9
3P%41.0
FT%68.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.392
- REB/G5.761
- AST/G2.998
- STL/G1.497
- BLK/G1.195
- FTA/G4.691
- PIR24.588
- EPM0.978
Box Score
- PTS/G16.392
- REB/G5.761
- AST/G2.998
- STL/G1.497
- BLK/G1.195
- FTA/G4.691
- PIR24.588
- EPM0.978
Shooting
- eFG%57.9%86
- TS%60.2%84
- 2P%57.3%80
- 3P%41.0%86
- 3PAr14.7%14
- FT%68.9%32
- FT Rate39.872
Advanced
- Usage%26.3%91
- AST%25.4%100
- TOV%16.4%53
- OREB%4.5%21
- HKM%6.6%96
Game Log
GP23
PTS16.6
REB5.7
AST2.8
FG%55%
Game Log
| 2/17 | W | 26 | 18 | 8/1650% | 1/250% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.3 | 123 | 362 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 78 | 436 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | 106 | 82 |
| 2/3 | L | 35 | 20 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.0 | 143 | 114 | |
| 1/31 | W | 25 | 21 | 8/1553% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 120 | 86 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | 111 | 87 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 118 | 95 |
| 1/20 | W | 32 | 21 | 9/1656% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 129 | 101 | |
| 1/17 | L | 29 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 138 | 110 | |
| 1/13 | W | 31 | 20 | 7/1547% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 123 | 72 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 36 | 24 | 10/1471% | 2/367% | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20.5 | 131 | 112 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/2100% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15.6 | 139 | 97 |
| 1/3 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 126 | 77 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 125 | 70 |
| 12/28 | W | 30 | 20 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16.6 | 111 | 97 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 97 | 113 |
| 12/18 | W | Panhandle St (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24.2 | 143 | 54 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 28 | 23 | 10/1471% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.2 | 125 | 133 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 95 | 123 |
| 12/2 | W | Williams BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 91 | 67 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.2 | 97 | 109 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.6 | 73 | 89 |
| 11/24 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 13 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 105 | 104 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.8 | 93 | 93 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21.1 | 117 | 107 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.4 | 128 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 674 | 381 | 146/26755% | 16/4040% | 65 | 28 | 131 | 31 | 23 | 50 | 63 | – | – | – |