DD
Dantiel Daniels
#15CenterJunior6'5"Wentzville, MO
14-152014-15
PPG5.7
RPG4.8
APG0.9
FG%62.7
3P%–
FT%42.9
PPG5.7
RPG4.8
APG0.9
FG%62.7
3P%–
FT%42.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G4.825
- AST/G0.957
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G3.666
- PIR10.114
- EPM-0.242
Box Score
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G4.825
- AST/G0.957
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.518
- FTA/G3.666
- PIR10.114
- EPM-0.242
Shooting
- eFG%62.7%96
- TS%56.7%61
- 2P%62.7%95
- 3P%0.0%11
- 3PAr0.0%6
- FT%42.9%3
- FT Rate109.8100
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%11
- AST%8.0%56
- TOV%16.6%67
- OREB%12.6%82
- HKM%3.8%23
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.7
REB4.8
AST0.8
FG%63%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 117 | 124 | |
| 3/13 | L | 34 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 | 94 | 107 | |
| 3/12 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 121 | 83 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 123 | 119 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 82 | 85 |
| 2/25 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 100 | 87 | |
| 2/21 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 127 | 84 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 138 | 104 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 123 | 111 |
| 2/10 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 71 | 96 | |
| 2/7 | W | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 97 | 123 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 10 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 38 | 101 |
| 1/31 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.9 | 164 | 82 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 109 | 127 |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 98 | 123 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 118 | 54 |
| 1/14 | W | 26 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 145 | 68 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 119 | 120 |
| 1/7 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 52 | 96 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 63 | 98 |
| 12/22 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 145 | 84 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 24 | 20 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 198 | 155 |
| 12/13 | W | Arkansas-Fort SmithNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 137 | 90 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 | 153 | 94 |
| 12/7 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 131 | 86 | |
| 12/3 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 99 | 98 | |
| 11/29 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.7 | 21 | 101 | |
| 11/28 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 97 | 99 | |
| 11/23 | W | 26 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 125 | 112 | |
| 11/21 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 65 | 106 | |
| 11/15 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 75 | 92 | |
| Totals | – | 643 | 176 | 64/10263% | 0/0– | 26 | 71 | 148 | 12 | 15 | 29 | 55 | – | – | – |