PPG8.2
RPG2.1
APG2.1
FG%36.4
3P%28.4
FT%76.3
PPG8.2
RPG2.1
APG2.1
FG%36.4
3P%28.4
FT%76.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.232
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G2.153
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.152
- FTA/G1.826
- PIR15.541
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G8.232
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G2.153
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.152
- FTA/G1.826
- PIR15.541
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%42.3%10
- TS%45.9%7
- 2P%42.2%32
- 3P%28.4%15
- 3PAr42.0%43
- FT%76.3%59
- FT Rate21.618
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%70
- AST%22.9%79
- TOV%21.6%20
- OREB%2.1%40
- HKM%3.6%75
Game Log
GP21
PTS8.5
REB2.2
AST2.1
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.1 | 66 | 81 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -7.9 | 0 | 108 |
| 2/28 | W | 39 | 17 | 5/1436% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 116 | – | |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 25 | 9/1656% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 159 | – | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 40 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 62 | 100 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.5 | 97 | 106 |
| 2/14 | L | 12 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.3 | 34 | – | |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 134 | – | |
| 2/5 | L | 36 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 99 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 25 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 31 | 96 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 88 | 127 |
| 1/24 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 51 | – | |
| 1/22 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/1040% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 132 | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 97 | 103 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1.2 | 23 | 107 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 51 | 120 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 128 | 87 |
| 12/29 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 117 | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | 55 | 103 |
| 12/20 | W | St. Josephs (IND)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 59 | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.3 | 109 | 126 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 112 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 534 | 178 | 64/17636% | 21/7428% | 45 | 10 | 46 | 24 | 3 | 42 | 41 | – | – | – |