PPG8.8
RPG2.1
APG2.2
FG%37.1
3P%29.8
FT%66.1
PPG8.8
RPG2.1
APG2.2
FG%37.1
3P%29.8
FT%66.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.840
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G2.258
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.152
- FTA/G2.339
- PIR16.649
- EPM-1.08
Box Score
- PTS/G8.840
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G2.258
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.152
- FTA/G2.339
- PIR16.649
- EPM-1.08
Shooting
- eFG%43.9%17
- TS%46.8%10
- 2P%43.2%38
- 3P%29.8%21
- 3PAr45.4%52
- FT%66.1%17
- FT Rate27.133
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%78
- AST%18.8%64
- TOV%20.9%25
- OREB%1.9%33
- HKM%3.2%65
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.0
REB2.2
AST2.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 73 | – |
| 3/3 | L | 29 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.9 | 67 | – | |
| 2/28 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | L | 35 | 8 | 2/1217% | 2/825% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 74 | 126 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.1 | 80 | 126 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 66 | 119 |
| 2/14 | L | 31 | 20 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.7 | 106 | 117 | |
| 2/12 | L | 17 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 131 | – | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -6.2 | 16 | 124 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 118 | 110 |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 94 | – | |
| 1/29 | L | 18 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 73 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 89 | 141 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 131 | 108 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | 45 | 107 | |
| 1/10 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.7 | 130 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.7 | 73 | 96 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 | 129 | 124 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.9 | 206 | 85 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 64 | 102 |
| 12/19 | W | Dickinson State (ND)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.8 | 101 | 70 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.7 | 0 | 127 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 81 | 121 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.6 | 112 | 95 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.3 | 76 | 137 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 95 | 97 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3.0 | 87 | 113 |
| 11/18 | W | Mayville StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.3 | 57 | 57 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 126 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 678 | 242 | 85/22937% | 31/10430% | 58 | 11 | 60 | 30 | 4 | 58 | 83 | – | – | – |