JR
Justin Roberson
#32GuardSenior6'1"Natchitoches, LA
PPG14.5
RPG4.8
APG2.7
FG%46.1
3P%39.6
FT%68.5
PPG14.5
RPG4.8
APG2.7
FG%46.1
3P%39.6
FT%68.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.582
- REB/G4.886
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G1.794
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G3.974
- PIR21.676
- EPM0.261
Box Score
- PTS/G14.582
- REB/G4.886
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G1.794
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G3.974
- PIR21.676
- EPM0.261
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%64
- TS%54.1%54
- 2P%48.4%66
- 3P%39.6%79
- 3PAr26.0%16
- FT%68.5%24
- FT Rate33.653
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%16.9%58
- TOV%16.3%55
- OREB%3.0%63
- HKM%3.4%74
Game Log
GP32
PTS14.5
REB4.8
AST2.7
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 8/1362% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19.2 | 115 | – |
| 3/13 | L | 40 | 17 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 104 | 118 | |
| 3/12 | W | 34 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.2 | 118 | 101 | |
| 3/5 | W | 30 | 19 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12.0 | 106 | 110 | |
| 3/3 | W | 32 | 18 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.0 | 116 | 112 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 117 | 80 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.2 | 114 | 85 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 77 | 90 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 33 | 21 | 8/1650% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 118 | 97 |
| 2/13 | W | 40 | 21 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16.0 | 112 | 100 | |
| 2/11 | W | 37 | 23 | 10/1759% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 113 | 116 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 140 | 127 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 45 | 21 | 8/1844% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 112 | 102 |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 68 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | W | 21 | 24 | 8/989% | 4/580% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20.7 | 135 | 110 | |
| 1/23 | W | 40 | 23 | 9/1275% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21.4 | 160 | 98 | |
| 1/21 | W | 40 | 26 | 11/1479% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.1 | 165 | 107 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 7/1547% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 122 | 91 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.2 | 31 | 110 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 7/1258% | 3/3100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 114 | 96 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 41 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1 | 86 | 86 |
| 12/31 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 107 | 87 | |
| 12/23 | L | 33 | 12 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 94 | 101 | |
| 12/22 | L | 34 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9.9 | 106 | 114 | |
| 12/18 | W | Central Baptist CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 19 | 7/888% | 4/4100% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16.6 | 131 | 113 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 59 | 145 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 113 | 91 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1331% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.1 | 65 | 119 |
| 12/3 | W | 38 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.6 | 110 | 100 | |
| 11/30 | W | 37 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 107 | 100 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 78 | 116 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1729% | 1/250% | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 103 | 83 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/1118% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 58 | 82 |
| 11/13 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.1 | 119 | – |
| Totals | – | 1074 | 463 | 170/36946% | 38/9640% | 86 | 27 | 152 | 53 | 4 | 68 | 105 | – | – | – |