PPG12.0
RPG2.4
APG1.8
FG%35.0
3P%35.1
FT%87.3
PPG12.0
RPG2.4
APG1.8
FG%35.0
3P%35.1
FT%87.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.064
- REB/G2.425
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.649
- PIR19.564
- EPM-0.428
Box Score
- PTS/G12.064
- REB/G2.425
- AST/G1.841
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.649
- PIR19.564
- EPM-0.428
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%25
- TS%51.4%31
- 2P%34.6%5
- 3P%35.1%46
- 3PAr65.4%86
- FT%87.3%93
- FT Rate25.631
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%22
- AST%9.7%19
- TOV%11.2%94
- OREB%0.8%6
- HKM%0.9%2
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.9
REB2.5
AST1.8
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 35 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 114 | 120 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1323% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 68 | 104 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 87 | 107 |
| 2/18 | L | 36 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 64 | 123 | |
| 2/16 | L | 36 | 21 | 7/1354% | 7/1258% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.9 | 150 | 122 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 40 | 17 | 5/1338% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 135 | 97 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 105 | 116 |
| 2/4 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 95 | 114 | |
| 2/2 | W | 38 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 87 | 104 | |
| 1/28 | L | 40 | 20 | 7/1741% | 3/1030% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 128 | 126 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 122 | 113 |
| 1/21 | W | 39 | 16 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 135 | 114 | |
| 1/19 | L | 36 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 71 | 132 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 111 | 126 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1729% | 3/1323% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 88 | 130 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 99 | 133 |
| 1/5 | L | 32 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.5 | 58 | 103 | |
| 1/2 | L | 37 | 18 | 7/1741% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 95 | 119 | |
| 12/22 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 119 | 100 | |
| 12/13 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 138 | 87 | |
| 12/11 | L | 31 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 103 | 129 | |
| 12/6 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 90 | 113 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 117 | 121 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 6/1250% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 139 | 119 |
| 11/25 | W | Medaille CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 156 | 88 |
| 11/23 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 140 | 102 | |
| 11/22 | L | 37 | 9 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 105 | 136 | |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 15 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 135 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 122 | – |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 145 | 127 |
| 11/11 | W | 33 | 6 | 0/90% | 0/80% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 75 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 1022 | 356 | 108/30935% | 71/20235% | 54 | 9 | 74 | 14 | 1 | 34 | 38 | – | – | – |