PPG5.5
RPG3.1
APG1.4
FG%31.9
3P%0.0
FT%60.3
PPG5.5
RPG3.1
APG1.4
FG%31.9
3P%0.0
FT%60.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G3.146
- AST/G1.423
- STL/G0.839
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G2.652
- PIR10.87
- EPM-1.010
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G3.146
- AST/G1.423
- STL/G0.839
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G2.652
- PIR10.87
- EPM-1.010
Shooting
- eFG%31.9%0
- TS%37.8%0
- 2P%32.5%1
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr1.9%0
- FT%60.3%6
- FT Rate48.891
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%70
- AST%16.0%54
- TOV%22.5%14
- OREB%6.1%94
- HKM%4.2%91
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.0
REB3.0
AST1.4
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 67 | 110 |
| 3/14 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 95 | 114 | |
| 3/8 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 68 | 131 | |
| 3/7 | W | 10 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 66 | 97 | |
| 2/28 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.4 | 30 | 105 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.1 | 51 | 119 |
| 2/17 | W | 14 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 75 | 431 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 78 | 547 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 130 | 71 |
| 2/3 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 77 | 125 | |
| 1/31 | W | 20 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -0.8 | 34 | 73 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.3 | 66 | 102 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 69 | 99 |
| 1/20 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 89 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.8 | 79 | 113 | |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 11 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 114 | 84 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 97 | 111 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 115 | 104 |
| 1/3 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.1 | 66 | 105 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.5 | 6 | 86 |
| 12/28 | W | 15 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 67 | 98 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.1 | 58 | 117 |
| 12/18 | W | Panhandle St (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 133 | 55 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 95 | 130 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.8 | 24 | 113 |
| 12/2 | W | Williams BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 77 | 92 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.1 | 95 | 96 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 112 | 81 |
| 11/24 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.4 | 88 | 99 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 80 | 95 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 107 | 117 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.6 | 59 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 537 | 149 | 51/16132% | 0/30% | 43 | 28 | 90 | 23 | 8 | 48 | 47 | – | – | – |