PPG11.3
RPG3.0
APG2.4
FG%35.4
3P%33.2
FT%71.1
PPG11.3
RPG3.0
APG2.4
FG%35.4
3P%33.2
FT%71.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.358
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G2.458
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.263
- PIR17.854
- EPM-0.333
Box Score
- PTS/G11.358
- REB/G3.045
- AST/G2.458
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.263
- PIR17.854
- EPM-0.333
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%30
- TS%51.0%28
- 2P%41.0%20
- 3P%33.2%33
- 3PAr71.2%93
- FT%71.1%30
- FT Rate32.954
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%31
- AST%14.1%43
- TOV%12.0%91
- OREB%1.3%18
- HKM%1.0%2
Game Log
GP35
PTS11.6
REB3.0
AST2.3
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/31 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 139 | 97 | |
| 3/29 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 103 | 84 | |
| 3/27 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14.6 | 147 | 119 |
| 3/22 | W | 33 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 140 | 94 | |
| 3/20 | W | 25 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 118 | 97 | |
| 3/8 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 54 | 120 | |
| 3/4 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 88 | 95 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 83 | 120 |
| 2/25 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 140 | 102 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/1520% | 1/911% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 68 | 116 |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 87 | 109 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 129 | 131 |
| 2/8 | W | 57 | 30 | 8/1747% | 7/1354% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.7 | 149 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.1 | 96 | 114 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.2 | 78 | 112 |
| 1/28 | L | 21 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 101 | 110 | |
| 1/25 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.2 | 35 | 96 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 56 | 111 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 97 | 95 |
| 1/14 | L | 38 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/714% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.1 | 51 | 110 | |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 11 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 101 | 121 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 84 | – |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.1 | 62 | 105 |
| 12/28 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/1429% | 3/1030% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 99 | 95 | |
| 12/23 | L | 41 | 23 | 8/1747% | 6/1443% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.1 | 132 | – | |
| 12/22 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.2 | 100 | 78 | |
| 12/19 | W | 39 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 88 | 92 | |
| 12/17 | W | 19 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.4 | 140 | 106 | |
| 12/10 | W | 37 | 20 | 5/1436% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 109 | 118 | |
| 12/5 | W | Colorado ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 121 | 88 |
| 12/3 | W | 36 | 21 | 7/1070% | 6/786% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 127 | 105 | |
| 11/30 | W | 36 | 13 | 4/1233% | 3/1127% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.6 | 100 | 98 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 38 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.1 | 54 | 104 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 3/1421% | 1/911% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.9 | 102 | 89 |
| 11/19 | W | 37 | 16 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 111 | 95 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 39 | 20 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 139 | 112 |
| 11/11 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 144 | 73 |
| Totals | – | 1130 | 405 | 121/34235% | 82/24633% | 82 | 12 | 106 | 20 | 1 | 47 | 88 | – | – | – |