PPG10.6
RPG3.4
APG2.0
FG%42.4
3P%31.6
FT%61.1
PPG10.6
RPG3.4
APG2.0
FG%42.4
3P%31.6
FT%61.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.650
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR15.738
- EPM-0.435
Box Score
- PTS/G10.650
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR15.738
- EPM-0.435
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%35
- TS%50.5%23
- 2P%48.8%62
- 3P%31.6%24
- 3PAr37.1%30
- FT%61.1%7
- FT Rate34.164
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%28
- AST%11.5%30
- TOV%13.8%79
- OREB%2.2%47
- HKM%2.1%31
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.3
REB3.3
AST2.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 40 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 84 | 93 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 96 | 132 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 68 | 73 |
| 2/24 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.2 | 136 | 100 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 37 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 50 | 245 |
| 2/17 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.4 | 121 | 510 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 106 | 108 |
| 2/6 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.6 | 103 | 94 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.7 | 112 | 95 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 100 | 146 |
| 1/27 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 116 | 119 | |
| 1/23 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 120 | 96 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 112 | 115 |
| 1/13 | W | 26 | 14 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 167 | 118 | |
| 1/9 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 75 | 102 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 40 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 93 | 111 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.5 | 46 | 121 |
| 12/30 | W | 38 | 16 | 7/978% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 139 | 100 | |
| 12/27 | L | 28 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 69 | 133 | |
| 12/18 | W | CS Monterey BayNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 16 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.7 | 121 | 74 |
| 12/16 | L | 31 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.3 | 48 | 109 | |
| 12/13 | W | 35 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 154 | 81 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.2 | 118 | – |
| 12/5 | W | 37 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 99 | 89 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.0 | 148 | 95 |
| 11/30 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 108 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | W | 31 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 127 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | 38 | 21 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.0 | 165 | 116 | |
| 11/21 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 67 | 87 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 58 | 112 |
| 11/13 | W | 33 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 98 | 114 | |
| 11/10 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 134 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 965 | 310 | 112/26442% | 31/9832% | 61 | 17 | 98 | 27 | 4 | 42 | 76 | – | – | – |