PPG12.9
RPG5.5
APG2.0
FG%40.4
3P%36.1
FT%80.0
PPG12.9
RPG5.5
APG2.0
FG%40.4
3P%36.1
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.975
- REB/G5.559
- AST/G2.084
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.445
- FTA/G2.553
- PIR21.979
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G12.975
- REB/G5.559
- AST/G2.084
- STL/G0.758
- BLK/G0.445
- FTA/G2.553
- PIR21.979
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%22
- TS%51.4%24
- 2P%43.5%11
- 3P%36.1%63
- 3PAr42.0%58
- FT%80.0%89
- FT Rate22.121
Advanced
- Usage%27.3%96
- AST%15.4%91
- TOV%21.0%15
- OREB%2.9%8
- HKM%3.4%49
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.9
REB5.3
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 24 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.3 | 97 | 128 | |
| 2/28 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 67 | 46 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 63 | 114 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 4 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 2/14 | L | 26 | 15 | 6/1540% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.6 | 87 | 126 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.8 | 152 | 120 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.2 | 75 | – |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 79 | 116 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 9/1560% | 4/757% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19.2 | 138 | 127 |
| 1/16 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 96 | 96 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1828% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.2 | 75 | 105 |
| 1/5 | L | 16 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.2 | 106 | 119 | |
| 1/2 | L | 24 | 7 | 1/1010% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 70 | 103 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 94 | 115 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 11/1958% | 3/838% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.0 | 140 | 125 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/1217% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -5.5 | 29 | 139 |
| 12/18 | W | 30 | 24 | 9/1656% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.5 | 113 | 88 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.3 | 35 | 138 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/1631% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.9 | 81 | 108 |
| 12/9 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 151 | – |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.5 | 60 | 112 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 134 | 135 |
| 11/28 | L | 36 | 12 | 6/1638% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.4 | 83 | 131 | |
| 11/25 | L | 34 | 21 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.8 | 146 | 136 | |
| 11/24 | W | 0 | 23 | 7/1354% | 6/1155% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | – | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.9 | 46 | – |
| 11/15 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 83 | 115 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.7 | 84 | 83 |
| 11/6 | W | 33 | 18 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13.1 | 97 | 64 | |
| Totals | – | 752 | 360 | 128/31740% | 48/13336% | 55 | 19 | 149 | 20 | 12 | 77 | 50 | – | – | – |