PPG10.1
RPG5.4
APG1.2
FG%66.0
3P%–
FT%59.5
PPG10.1
RPG5.4
APG1.2
FG%66.0
3P%–
FT%59.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.158
- REB/G5.434
- AST/G1.274
- STL/G0.310
- BLK/G1.165
- FTA/G5.190
- PIR16.857
- EPM0.770
Box Score
- PTS/G10.158
- REB/G5.434
- AST/G1.274
- STL/G0.310
- BLK/G1.165
- FTA/G5.190
- PIR16.857
- EPM0.770
Shooting
- eFG%66.0%97
- TS%65.0%95
- 2P%66.0%96
- 3P%0.0%25
- 3PAr0.0%14
- FT%59.5%28
- FT Rate94.9100
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%57
- AST%10.5%75
- TOV%17.8%50
- OREB%11.1%70
- HKM%6.4%64
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.1
REB5.4
AST1.2
FG%66%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 100 | 140 | |
| 3/4 | W | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 112 | 101 | |
| 2/25 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 80 | 109 | |
| 2/23 | L | 21 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 105 | 117 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 107 | 95 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.6 | 140 | 123 |
| 2/11 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 93 | 110 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 129 | 120 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 109 | 114 |
| 2/2 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 143 | 93 | |
| 1/30 | W | 27 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 171 | 122 | |
| 1/28 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 153 | 113 | |
| 1/26 | W | 25 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 112 | 79 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 64 | 91 |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 9 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.9 | 137 | 110 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.7 | 76 | 108 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 23 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 126 | 129 |
| 1/5 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.4 | 141 | 112 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 129 | 114 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 129 | 111 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 116 | 87 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 112 | 108 |
| 12/19 | W | Savannah St. | 17 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.3 | 99 | 91 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.6 | 98 | 108 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.9 | 126 | – |
| 11/26 | W | 23 | 16 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.3 | 124 | 111 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 16 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.8 | 146 | 126 |
| 11/19 | W | 21 | 16 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 151 | 92 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 79 | 114 |
| 11/12 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 139 | 65 |
| Totals | – | 646 | 294 | 103/15666% | 0/0– | 36 | 59 | 156 | 8 | 33 | 45 | 83 | – | – | – |