PPG18.6
RPG4.8
APG3.9
FG%45.7
3P%28.6
FT%61.2
PPG18.6
RPG4.8
APG3.9
FG%45.7
3P%28.6
FT%61.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.696
- REB/G4.886
- AST/G3.985
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G3.770
- PIR29.296
- EPM-1.27
Box Score
- PTS/G18.696
- REB/G4.886
- AST/G3.985
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.259
- FTA/G3.770
- PIR29.296
- EPM-1.27
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%28
- TS%48.2%13
- 2P%46.8%55
- 3P%28.6%14
- 3PAr5.7%1
- FT%61.2%8
- FT Rate20.916
Advanced
- Usage%29.1%97
- AST%24.3%82
- TOV%14.3%73
- OREB%1.9%33
- HKM%2.0%27
Game Log
GP28
PTS18.6
REB4.8
AST3.9
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 43 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 104 | 115 | |
| 2/25 | L | 40 | 24 | 11/2250% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.4 | 101 | 113 | |
| 2/20 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -2.6 | 54 | 105 | |
| 2/18 | W | 40 | 30 | 12/2744% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16.2 | 115 | 109 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.9 | 78 | 116 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 40 | 25 | 11/1958% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 19.5 | 118 | 120 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 45 | 28 | 13/2259% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20.8 | 128 | 111 |
| 2/1 | W | 40 | 22 | 10/2148% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.1 | 106 | 127 | |
| 1/30 | W | 28 | 14 | 6/2030% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 75 | 75 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.9 | 106 | 97 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 40 | 16 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 106 | 98 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 61 | 114 |
| 1/16 | W | 40 | 18 | 7/1741% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.8 | 120 | 113 | |
| 1/14 | W | 40 | 21 | 8/2236% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 109 | 101 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 40 | 30 | 13/2945% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.6 | 95 | 116 |
| 1/5 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 15 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 103 | 71 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 11/2446% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.9 | 102 | 110 |
| 12/31 | W | 37 | 20 | 8/1844% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.1 | 111 | 99 | |
| 12/29 | W | 39 | 17 | 8/1844% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.1 | 86 | 104 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 7/1839% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.4 | 81 | 124 |
| 12/21 | W | 38 | 16 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.3 | 92 | 98 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 40 | 21 | 10/1953% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 106 | 115 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 117 | – |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 9/1275% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.6 | 131 | 114 |
| 12/2 | W | Florida MemorialNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.1 | 125 | 104 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 116 | 109 |
| 11/28 | L | 33 | 11 | 5/1533% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.9 | 71 | 112 | |
| 11/27 | L | 18 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 76 | 98 | |
| 11/23 | W | Thomas (GA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 23 | 9/1656% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19.4 | 124 | 92 |
| 11/20 | W | Florida CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 18 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.8 | 85 | 85 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 39 | 31 | 14/2752% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21.5 | 106 | 125 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -0.1 | 72 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 1014 | 521 | 225/49246% | 8/2829% | 108 | 19 | 134 | 26 | 5 | 76 | 69 | – | – | – |