PPG11.4
RPG3.9
APG2.2
FG%50.2
3P%38.6
FT%57.0
PPG11.4
RPG3.9
APG2.2
FG%50.2
3P%38.6
FT%57.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.460
- REB/G3.970
- AST/G2.255
- STL/G1.382
- BLK/G0.375
- FTA/G2.854
- PIR17.551
- EPM0.772
Box Score
- PTS/G11.460
- REB/G3.970
- AST/G2.255
- STL/G1.382
- BLK/G0.375
- FTA/G2.854
- PIR17.551
- EPM0.772
Shooting
- eFG%58.8%94
- TS%59.0%85
- 2P%59.5%97
- 3P%38.6%73
- 3PAr44.5%48
- FT%57.0%3
- FT Rate34.858
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%49
- AST%15.7%52
- TOV%21.1%20
- OREB%4.5%84
- HKM%4.1%88
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.1
REB3.9
AST2.2
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 25 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 125 | – | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 60 | 103 |
| 2/23 | W | 28 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 73 | 72 | |
| 2/18 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 122 | 93 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 79 | 140 |
| 2/11 | W | 31 | 18 | 7/1258% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.8 | 93 | 77 | |
| 2/9 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 79 | 132 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1540% | 3/650% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 96 | 100 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 119 | 113 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15.6 | 101 | 98 |
| 1/26 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 128 | 100 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 105 | 105 |
| 1/19 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.5 | 75 | 114 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3 | 128 | 111 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 163 | 130 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 139 | 110 |
| 12/31 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 105 | 113 | |
| 12/29 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.1 | 82 | 97 | |
| 12/26 | W | 28 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.7 | 113 | 67 | |
| 12/22 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.2 | 60 | 151 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 97 | 96 |
| 12/17 | W | 30 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 142 | 121 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.8 | 95 | 94 |
| 12/8 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 114 | 102 | |
| 12/5 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.6 | 122 | 106 | |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 116 | 87 | |
| 11/17 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 127 | 103 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 124 | 111 |
| 11/11 | W | VanguardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/667% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.7 | 125 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 796 | 312 | 114/22750% | 39/10139% | 62 | 32 | 109 | 39 | 8 | 59 | 70 | – | – | – |