PPG14.3
RPG4.2
APG3.7
FG%40.6
3P%31.7
FT%82.4
PPG14.3
RPG4.2
APG3.7
FG%40.6
3P%31.7
FT%82.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.379
- REB/G4.277
- AST/G3.784
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR22.879
- EPM-0.142
Box Score
- PTS/G14.379
- REB/G4.277
- AST/G3.784
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR22.879
- EPM-0.142
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%41
- TS%53.0%43
- 2P%50.0%72
- 3P%31.7%24
- 3PAr51.4%64
- FT%82.4%80
- FT Rate26.232
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%86
- AST%27.7%91
- TOV%19.6%31
- OREB%2.5%53
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP25
PTS13.5
REB4.0
AST3.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 36 | 14 | 6/1540% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.3 | 85 | 93 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 45 | 82 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 83 | 134 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.9 | 130 | 111 |
| 2/18 | L | 32 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 100 | 74 | |
| 2/16 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.6 | 93 | 88 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 98 | 140 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.3 | 151 | 88 |
| 2/4 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.7 | 81 | 73 | |
| 1/28 | W | 34 | 29 | 10/1663% | 5/863% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23.2 | 140 | 108 | |
| 1/26 | L | 39 | 11 | 4/1429% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 70 | 92 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3.5 | 75 | 101 |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.1 | 120 | 76 | |
| 1/12 | L | 37 | 20 | 8/1844% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.8 | 89 | 120 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 111 | 118 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 29 | 28 | 11/1573% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25.0 | 133 | 97 |
| 12/28 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1540% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8.6 | 82 | 97 | |
| 12/22 | L | 33 | 17 | 7/1741% | 3/743% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 97 | 113 | |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 13 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 132 | 108 | |
| 12/15 | W | 21 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 124 | 84 | |
| 12/12 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/70% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.1 | 65 | 86 | |
| 12/10 | W | Great FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 122 | 64 |
| 12/1 | W | Northwest UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/1323% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 80 | 91 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1729% | 3/1127% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 78 | 88 |
| 11/21 | W | 41 | 11 | 4/1429% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 78 | 100 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/70% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2.7 | 30 | 140 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1828% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 82 | 96 |
| 11/11 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.6 | 116 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 813 | 337 | 116/28840% | 45/14631% | 94 | 16 | 101 | 46 | 3 | 75 | 52 | – | – | – |