PPG10.4
RPG2.8
APG1.9
FG%38.5
3P%26.8
FT%71.9
PPG10.4
RPG2.8
APG1.9
FG%38.5
3P%26.8
FT%71.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.451
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G2.037
- PIR16.847
- EPM-1.62
Box Score
- PTS/G10.451
- REB/G2.835
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G2.037
- PIR16.847
- EPM-1.62
Shooting
- eFG%42.9%9
- TS%45.6%5
- 2P%44.1%34
- 3P%26.8%9
- 3PAr32.2%19
- FT%71.9%35
- FT Rate18.918
Advanced
- Usage%26.6%90
- AST%16.7%58
- TOV%21.6%18
- OREB%1.7%33
- HKM%2.7%54
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.6
REB2.7
AST1.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 34 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.4 | 42 | 108 | |
| 3/9 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.9 | 57 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | L | 31 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 83 | 110 | |
| 3/2 | W | 24 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 87 | 71 | |
| 2/28 | L | 20 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.2 | 67 | 110 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 73 | 106 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 27 | 11/1573% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.1 | 139 | 89 |
| 2/13 | W | 16 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 101 | 84 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.6 | 56 | 94 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 93 | 81 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.0 | 38 | 120 |
| 1/19 | W | 34 | 23 | 7/1644% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 113 | 99 | |
| 1/17 | L | 35 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 102 | 124 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -1.2 | 70 | 121 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/1323% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.2 | 58 | 104 |
| 1/5 | W | Holy Names UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 8/1080% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3 | 171 | 89 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.9 | 81 | 123 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 116 | 118 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.4 | 109 | 123 |
| 12/16 | W | Jessup UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 93 | 91 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.9 | 58 | 112 |
| 11/29 | W | 21 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 91 | 80 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 114 | 119 |
| 11/20 | L | 30 | 15 | 6/1443% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.8 | 89 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 97 | 111 |
| 11/17 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/1533% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 69 | 72 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 70 | 105 |
| 11/9 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 38 | 110 | |
| 11/6 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 56 | 111 | |
| Totals | – | 767 | 287 | 111/28439% | 25/9227% | 51 | 11 | 74 | 26 | 3 | 73 | 72 | – | – | – |
