PPG8.2
RPG5.3
APG0.4
FG%58.9
3P%–
FT%55.2
PPG8.2
RPG5.3
APG0.4
FG%58.9
3P%–
FT%55.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.239
- REB/G5.334
- AST/G0.49
- STL/G0.772
- BLK/G1.681
- FTA/G3.057
- PIR11.824
- EPM-0.523
Box Score
- PTS/G8.239
- REB/G5.334
- AST/G0.49
- STL/G0.772
- BLK/G1.681
- FTA/G3.057
- PIR11.824
- EPM-0.523
Shooting
- eFG%58.9%69
- TS%58.7%58
- 2P%58.9%63
- 3P%0.0%35
- 3PAr0.0%18
- FT%55.2%18
- FT Rate55.178
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%45
- AST%3.6%12
- TOV%18.3%46
- OREB%9.4%42
- HKM%11.1%93
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.1
REB5.3
AST0.3
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 16 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 127 | 100 | |
| 3/13 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 65 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| 3/2 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 136 | – | |
| 2/25 | W | Savannah St. | 26 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 127 | – |
| 2/23 | W | 30 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 101 | – | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 91 | 93 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10.7 | 138 | 105 |
| 2/11 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 119 | 89 | |
| 2/9 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 44 | – | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 68 | 99 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 97 | – |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6.0 | 81 | 94 | |
| 1/19 | W | 13 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 128 | 90 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 37 | 25 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28.6 | 179 | – |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 96 | 89 |
| 1/8 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 136 | 74 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.1 | 87 | – |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 116 | 105 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 113 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.9 | 39 | 123 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 73 | 99 |
| 12/8 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 107 | 92 |
| 12/1 | L | 15 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1.8 | 32 | 114 | |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15.6 | 123 | 85 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12.7 | 109 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 139 | 111 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.5 | 15 | 134 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 73 | 118 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.4 | 208 | 138 |
| 11/6 | L | 31 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 123 | 110 | |
| Totals | – | 604 | 234 | 93/15859% | 0/0– | 10 | 47 | 153 | 20 | 50 | 38 | 88 | – | – | – |
