PPG7.1
RPG3.4
APG0.4
FG%64.9
3P%–
FT%78.2
PPG7.1
RPG3.4
APG0.4
FG%64.9
3P%–
FT%78.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.123
- REB/G3.43
- AST/G0.412
- STL/G0.537
- BLK/G0.955
- FTA/G1.612
- PIR9.710
- EPM0.145
Box Score
- PTS/G7.123
- REB/G3.43
- AST/G0.412
- STL/G0.537
- BLK/G0.955
- FTA/G1.612
- PIR9.710
- EPM0.145
Shooting
- eFG%64.9%92
- TS%67.5%95
- 2P%64.9%91
- 3P%0.0%34
- 3PAr0.0%17
- FT%78.2%93
- FT Rate35.733
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%12
- AST%4.0%15
- TOV%20.6%26
- OREB%6.5%12
- HKM%7.2%69
Game Log
GP34
PTS7.1
REB3.4
AST0.4
FG%65%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 111 | 125 | |
| 3/13 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 113 | 117 | |
| 3/10 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 97 | – | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 127 | – | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 158 | 103 |
| 2/27 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 83 | 90 | |
| 2/23 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 108 | 91 | |
| 2/19 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 103 | 90 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 136 | 120 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.4 | 94 | 114 |
| 2/9 | W | 19 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.6 | 91 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 142 | 76 |
| 2/2 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 90 | 130 | |
| 1/30 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 105 | 91 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 135 | 119 |
| 1/23 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 130 | 63 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 134 | 85 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 103 | 133 |
| 1/12 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 100 | 120 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 91 | 110 |
| 1/6 | W | 17 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 105 | – | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.3 | 105 | 97 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 98 | 101 |
| 12/15 | W | 17 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 159 | 91 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 114 | 113 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 200 | 105 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 111 | 88 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 78 | 111 |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 122 | 122 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | – | 118 |
| 11/19 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 106 | – | |
| 11/14 | W | Nazareth CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 113 | – |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 16 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.4 | 150 | 60 |
| 11/9 | W | 15 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 145 | – | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 182 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 673 | 243 | 100/15465% | 0/0– | 14 | 34 | 116 | 16 | 33 | 38 | 53 | – | – | – |
