JB
Johnathan Bell
#13GuardSenior6'2"Los Angeles, CA
PPG13.2
RPG5.3
APG1.9
FG%39.8
3P%28.2
FT%74.8
PPG13.2
RPG5.3
APG1.9
FG%39.8
3P%28.2
FT%74.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.272
- REB/G5.392
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.489
- FTA/G4.686
- PIR24.686
- EPM-0.429
Box Score
- PTS/G13.272
- REB/G5.392
- AST/G1.943
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.489
- FTA/G4.686
- PIR24.686
- EPM-0.429
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%12
- TS%49.3%17
- 2P%44.2%35
- 3P%28.2%12
- 3PAr27.5%14
- FT%74.8%48
- FT Rate39.871
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%69
- AST%12.4%34
- TOV%14.8%72
- OREB%5.2%89
- HKM%4.6%93
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.4
REB5.1
AST1.9
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 31 | 14 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.5 | 131 | 112 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1644% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.4 | 112 | 114 |
| 2/25 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.2 | 92 | 104 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1338% | 1/1100% | 5 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.8 | 116 | 84 |
| 2/18 | L | 34 | 5 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 93 | 122 | |
| 2/16 | W | 41 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3 | 155 | 106 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 2/1118% | 0/30% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 110 | 140 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 36 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.5 | 47 | 104 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.4 | 77 | 119 |
| 1/28 | W | 34 | 19 | 5/1338% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 112 | 108 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 9/1947% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.9 | 112 | 115 |
| 1/21 | L | 31 | 15 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.8 | 102 | 118 | |
| 1/19 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/1644% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.3 | 123 | 87 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8.2 | 77 | 102 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7.7 | 84 | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 100 | 110 |
| 1/2 | W | 28 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 153 | 94 | |
| 12/31 | W | 37 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 87 | 97 | |
| 12/28 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 126 | 72 |
| 12/18 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 120 | 85 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 6 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | – | – |
| 12/11 | W | Thomas (GA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 12 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 102 | 80 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 93 | 149 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.7 | 82 | 135 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 82 | 124 |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 105 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5.6 | 91 | 132 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 131 | 109 |
| 11/17 | W | Mississippi CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 104 | 72 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1932% | 1/617% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 90 | 105 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 93 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 888 | 362 | 123/30940% | 24/8528% | 51 | 42 | 137 | 50 | 13 | 54 | 66 | – | – | – |