PPG14.3
RPG7.3
APG1.5
FG%47.2
3P%28.4
FT%71.7
PPG14.3
RPG7.3
APG1.5
FG%47.2
3P%28.4
FT%71.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.387
- REB/G7.369
- AST/G1.582
- STL/G0.883
- BLK/G2.090
- FTA/G3.978
- PIR24.391
- EPM0.456
Box Score
- PTS/G14.387
- REB/G7.369
- AST/G1.582
- STL/G0.883
- BLK/G2.090
- FTA/G3.978
- PIR24.391
- EPM0.456
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%28
- TS%55.1%32
- 2P%55.4%45
- 3P%28.4%61
- 3PAr30.3%92
- FT%71.7%77
- FT Rate36.637
Advanced
- Usage%22.7%66
- AST%9.6%65
- TOV%16.1%68
- OREB%7.8%22
- HKM%8.6%79
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.9
REB7.2
AST1.6
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 15 | 7/1839% | 1/520% | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.1 | 89 | 129 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 9/1560% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.5 | 119 | 111 |
| 2/28 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12.8 | 147 | 143 | |
| 2/23 | W | 41 | 24 | 8/1650% | 3/650% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23.5 | 124 | 108 | |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 64 | 101 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8.6 | 115 | – |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 38 | 29 | 10/1663% | 5/863% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24.9 | 144 | 129 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -1.1 | 54 | 87 |
| 2/2 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 138 | 140 | |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6.5 | 75 | 99 | |
| 1/26 | W | 37 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.6 | 109 | 106 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 81 | 108 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 96 | 113 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/825% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 95 | 114 |
| 1/12 | L | 30 | 20 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14.1 | 117 | 106 | |
| 1/10 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 90 | 116 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 102 | 109 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1443% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.1 | 99 | 155 |
| 12/29 | L | 31 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19.7 | 144 | 132 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.5 | 131 | 96 |
| 12/15 | W | 32 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 125 | 88 | |
| 12/5 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 23 | 10/1283% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.1 | 142 | 104 |
| 12/1 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19.2 | 126 | 86 | |
| 11/27 | W | 26 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 129 | 107 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.9 | 128 | 112 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.2 | 73 | 98 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 69 | 129 |
| 11/14 | W | Johnson University FloridaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 18 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23.2 | 189 | 48 |
| 11/12 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 166 | 75 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 92 | 133 |
| Totals | – | 833 | 375 | 137/29047% | 25/8828% | 42 | 63 | 195 | 23 | 48 | 57 | 80 | – | – | – |
