PPG6.6
RPG5.1
APG0.5
FG%54.9
3P%50.0
FT%78.3
PPG6.6
RPG5.1
APG0.5
FG%54.9
3P%50.0
FT%78.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.617
- REB/G5.129
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.880
- BLK/G0.634
- FTA/G1.714
- PIR10.918
- EPM0.249
Box Score
- PTS/G6.617
- REB/G5.129
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.880
- BLK/G0.634
- FTA/G1.714
- PIR10.918
- EPM0.249
Shooting
- eFG%55.6%50
- TS%59.4%63
- 2P%55.0%41
- 3P%50.0%97
- 3PAr3.0%47
- FT%78.3%93
- FT Rate34.630
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%6
- AST%4.5%19
- TOV%13.1%90
- OREB%10.5%59
- HKM%5.1%44
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.8
REB5.2
AST0.5
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 54 | 114 |
| 2/27 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 103 | 108 | |
| 2/23 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 149 | 114 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 129 | 104 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15.7 | 132 | 81 |
| 2/12 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | – | 120 | |
| 2/9 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 89 | 101 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.4 | 209 | 112 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6 | 139 | 116 |
| 1/26 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 115 | 111 | |
| 1/23 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 80 | 110 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 101 | 104 |
| 1/15 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 300 | 86 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 171 | – |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.0 | 24 | 108 |
| 12/30 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 69 | 89 | |
| 12/20 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.3 | 128 | 96 | |
| 12/16 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.2 | 107 | 94 | |
| 12/11 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 127 | 79 | |
| 12/8 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 143 | 104 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.3 | 120 | – |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -0.4 | 32 | 85 |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 117 | 61 | |
| 11/18 | W | 13 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1.3 | 40 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 93 | 92 | |
| 11/16 | W | 29 | 18 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 180 | – | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.9 | 145 | 114 |
| 11/6 | W | City College NYNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 111 | – |
| Totals | – | 637 | 184 | 73/13355% | 2/450% | 13 | 62 | 140 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 73 | – | – | – |
