AJ
Adom Jacko
#4CenterJunior6'8"Upland, CA
15-162015-16
PPG16.8
RPG6.5
APG0.7
FG%55.4
3P%50.0
FT%73.5
PPG16.8
RPG6.5
APG0.7
FG%55.4
3P%50.0
FT%73.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.895
- REB/G6.564
- AST/G0.739
- STL/G0.775
- BLK/G0.950
- FTA/G4.174
- PIR25.091
- EPM0.153
Box Score
- PTS/G16.895
- REB/G6.564
- AST/G0.739
- STL/G0.775
- BLK/G0.950
- FTA/G4.174
- PIR25.091
- EPM0.153
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%60
- TS%58.5%68
- 2P%55.4%55
- 3P%50.0%95
- 3PAr0.7%45
- FT%73.5%84
- FT Rate32.919
Advanced
- Usage%27.7%96
- AST%6.4%41
- TOV%14.2%80
- OREB%9.3%41
- HKM%5.6%50
Game Log
GP24
PTS16.8
REB6.5
AST0.7
FG%55%
Game Log
| 2/11 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 100 | 112 |
| 2/6 | L | 33 | 35 | 13/2065% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27.2 | 128 | 131 | |
| 2/4 | L | 28 | 23 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.5 | 127 | 132 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 27 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14.8 | 119 | 103 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 29 | 20 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 107 | 116 |
| 1/23 | W | 24 | 23 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.3 | 121 | 102 | |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 26 | 11/1292% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 25.8 | 137 | 114 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 105 | 108 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 104 | 107 |
| 1/9 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 66 | 82 | |
| 1/7 | L | 32 | 21 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 18.7 | 103 | 112 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 43 | 21 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 118 | 95 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.7 | 111 | 136 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.4 | 69 | 119 |
| 12/18 | W | 23 | 21 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.8 | 132 | 89 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 86 | 94 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1828% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3.9 | 65 | 87 |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 118 | 114 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 33 | 22 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.3 | 112 | 130 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6.2 | 93 | 77 |
| 11/25 | W | 38 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 133 | 115 | |
| 11/22 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1 | 150 | 90 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.8 | 69 | 120 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 105 | 104 |
| 11/13 | W | 30 | 22 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.3 | 125 | 96 | |
| Totals | – | 669 | 403 | 165/29855% | 1/250% | 16 | 58 | 157 | 17 | 22 | 45 | 90 | – | – | – |