PPG10.5
RPG2.9
APG2.6
FG%47.5
3P%28.6
FT%77.5
PPG10.5
RPG2.9
APG2.6
FG%47.5
3P%28.6
FT%77.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.553
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G2.664
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR17.652
- EPM-0.522
Box Score
- PTS/G10.553
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G2.664
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR17.652
- EPM-0.522
Shooting
- eFG%48.2%37
- TS%52.2%40
- 2P%48.5%58
- 3P%28.6%13
- 3PAr5.0%1
- FT%77.5%58
- FT Rate28.849
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%64
- AST%16.3%57
- TOV%20.6%25
- OREB%4.1%81
- HKM%3.0%64
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.6
REB3.0
AST2.5
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 105 | 134 | |
| 3/7 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 119 | 121 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 33 | 26 | 13/2259% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15.2 | 111 | 135 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 107 | 117 |
| 2/23 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 106 | 115 | |
| 2/21 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 111 | 111 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.1 | 75 | 101 |
| 2/14 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 63 | 117 | |
| 2/9 | W | 38 | 17 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.7 | 124 | 118 | |
| 2/7 | W | 19 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 125 | 79 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.3 | 95 | – |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 84 | 92 |
| 1/26 | L | 33 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 138 | 132 | |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.8 | 100 | 103 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 81 | 136 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.2 | 100 | 98 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 104 | 106 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.5 | 164 | 96 |
| 1/5 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.6 | 82 | 99 | |
| 1/3 | W | 16 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 84 | 107 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10.3 | 106 | 111 |
| 12/22 | W | 37 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7 | 148 | 116 | |
| 12/21 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 107 | – | |
| 12/15 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 77 | 103 | |
| 12/8 | W | CalvaryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14.2 | 125 | 46 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 115 | 74 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 85 | 103 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.3 | 78 | – |
| 11/18 | L | 30 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 98 | 118 | |
| 11/16 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 121 | 121 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 70 | 100 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.2 | 124 | 128 |
| 11/6 | W | Oakland CityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 83 | 68 |
| Totals | – | 865 | 330 | 132/27847% | 4/1429% | 78 | 32 | 94 | 19 | 14 | 69 | 64 | – | – | – |