PPG13.9
RPG3.3
APG1.1
FG%37.0
3P%36.2
FT%77.4
PPG13.9
RPG3.3
APG1.1
FG%37.0
3P%36.2
FT%77.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.982
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G3.468
- PIR20.876
- EPM-0.619
Box Score
- PTS/G13.982
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G3.468
- PIR20.876
- EPM-0.619
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%32
- TS%50.6%32
- 2P%37.9%11
- 3P%36.2%58
- 3PAr52.1%67
- FT%77.4%63
- FT Rate28.837
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%73
- AST%10.6%21
- TOV%11.8%93
- OREB%1.9%32
- HKM%1.6%11
Game Log
GP25
PTS13.4
REB3.2
AST1.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 40 | 16 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 102 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | L | 39 | 17 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 121 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.7 | 51 | 93 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 7/1839% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 86 | 117 |
| 2/21 | L | 40 | 27 | 8/1457% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20.3 | 135 | 121 | |
| 2/18 | L | 34 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 101 | 117 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 6/1932% | 4/1040% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.6 | 109 | 117 |
| 2/7 | L | 40 | 10 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 74 | 91 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 108 | 125 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 100 | 108 |
| 1/28 | L | 39 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 92 | 118 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 82 | 130 |
| 1/17 | L | 35 | 12 | 3/1323% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 80 | 118 | |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 128 | 120 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 3 | 0/110% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4.6 | 26 | 101 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 37 | 26 | 10/1856% | 6/1250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.5 | 119 | 123 |
| 1/3 | L | 40 | 13 | 5/1729% | 3/1030% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 85 | 118 | |
| 12/9 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 22 | 7/1450% | 0/60% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.2 | 134 | 84 |
| 12/6 | L | 31 | 15 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.0 | 205 | 107 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 159 | 126 |
| 11/30 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/28 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 66 | 133 | |
| 11/27 | L | 21 | 15 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 101 | 109 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 114 | 102 |
| 11/19 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 74 | 95 | |
| 11/16 | L | 36 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 80 | 110 | |
| 11/14 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.3 | 205 | 70 |
| Totals | – | 813 | 336 | 108/29237% | 55/15236% | 27 | 14 | 79 | 16 | 3 | 36 | 45 | – | – | – |