TS
Thomas Smallwood
#33CenterSenior7'0"Bordeaux, France
PPG6.0
RPG3.8
APG0.8
FG%45.2
3P%45.6
FT%73.1
PPG6.0
RPG3.8
APG0.8
FG%45.2
3P%45.6
FT%73.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.010
- REB/G3.86
- AST/G0.847
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G0.92
- PIR10.717
- EPM-0.232
Box Score
- PTS/G6.010
- REB/G3.86
- AST/G0.847
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.516
- FTA/G0.92
- PIR10.717
- EPM-0.232
Shooting
- eFG%55.6%50
- TS%57.5%46
- 2P%44.9%5
- 3P%45.6%95
- 3PAr45.2%96
- FT%73.1%81
- FT Rate20.64
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%43
- AST%10.5%72
- TOV%19.7%32
- OREB%6.2%8
- HKM%3.5%18
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.4
REB3.2
AST0.8
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.6 | – | 97 | |
| 3/2 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 75 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -7.2 | 5 | 129 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 119 | 122 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 109 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 17 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 119 | 104 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 21 | 16 | 5/771% | 4/4100% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.4 | 142 | 109 |
| 2/2 | L | 10 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 105 | 127 | |
| 1/31 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 126 | 152 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 73 | 134 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 143 | 111 |
| 1/19 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | W | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | – | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 206 | 107 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 15 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 105 | 130 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 10 | 8 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 196 | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 108 | 126 |
| 12/21 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 159 | 54 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.1 | – | – |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2.2 | 57 | 125 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.9 | 19 | 123 |
| 12/9 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 124 | 98 | |
| 12/1 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 180 | 84 | |
| 11/27 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 117 | 82 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 78 | 130 |
| 11/18 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 108 | 96 | |
| 11/17 | L | 24 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 80 | 90 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 59 | 95 |
| 11/13 | W | Cumberland (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 18 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.6 | 123 | 68 |
| 11/10 | L | 21 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9.0 | 107 | 90 | |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/580% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11.1 | 149 | – |
| Totals | – | 412 | 150 | 53/12144% | 25/5645% | 22 | 23 | 90 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 59 | – | – | – |