PPG2.4
RPG1.4
APG1.0
FG%35.8
3P%29.3
FT%0.0
PPG2.4
RPG1.4
APG1.0
FG%35.8
3P%29.3
FT%0.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.730
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR8.41
- EPM0.463
Box Score
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.730
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR8.41
- EPM0.463
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%49
- TS%52.5%40
- 2P%50.0%71
- 3P%33.3%33
- 3PAr82.5%98
- FT%83.3%84
- FT Rate15.07
Advanced
- Usage%12.3%1
- AST%11.3%29
- TOV%15.8%64
- OREB%0.8%5
- HKM%2.9%61
Game Log
GP30
PTS2.2
REB1.3
AST1.0
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/3 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | 108 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | 29 | 103 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 129 |
| 2/20 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 74 | 144 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 91 | 126 |
| 2/13 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 95 | 97 | |
| 2/10 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 143 | 119 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 92 | 110 |
| 2/3 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 77 | 90 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 85 | 86 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 152 | 105 |
| 1/24 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -3.4 | 5 | 126 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 108 | 95 |
| 1/17 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 77 | 109 |
| 1/10 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 142 | 114 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/23 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/19 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/16 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 170 | 84 | |
| 12/9 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 119 | |
| 12/5 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 | 66 | 69 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 65 | 110 |
| 11/26 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 88 | 131 | |
| 11/24 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 87 | 116 | |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 156 | 79 | |
| 11/20 | W | Emporia StNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 81 | 95 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0 | 107 |
| 11/13 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 128 | 79 | |
| 11/10 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 36 | 82 | |
| Totals | – | 420 | 65 | 24/6736% | 17/5829% | 30 | 1 | 38 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 27 | – | – | – |
