HM
Hanner Mosquera-Perea
#12CenterSenior6'9"La Porte, IN
PPG8.3
RPG4.7
APG0.7
FG%59.5
3P%0.0
FT%56.0
PPG8.3
RPG4.7
APG0.7
FG%59.5
3P%0.0
FT%56.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.340
- REB/G4.720
- AST/G0.738
- STL/G0.768
- BLK/G1.271
- FTA/G4.177
- PIR11.119
- EPM0.248
Box Score
- PTS/G8.340
- REB/G4.720
- AST/G0.738
- STL/G0.768
- BLK/G1.271
- FTA/G4.177
- PIR11.119
- EPM0.248
Shooting
- eFG%59.5%82
- TS%59.3%71
- 2P%59.9%81
- 3P%0.0%14
- 3PAr0.6%39
- FT%56.0%18
- FT Rate82.298
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%25
- AST%5.8%33
- TOV%17.2%57
- OREB%7.8%17
- HKM%8.6%84
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.2
REB4.5
AST0.7
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 70 | 110 | |
| 3/6 | W | 20 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.8 | 192 | 120 | |
| 3/5 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 39 | 95 | |
| 3/4 | W | 27 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 57 | 110 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 25 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 123 | 100 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 105 | 83 |
| 2/22 | W | 38 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 95 | 117 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 117 | 84 |
| 2/15 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 129 | 111 | |
| 2/11 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 144 | 115 | |
| 2/9 | W | 17 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 135 | 86 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 121 | 118 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 109 | 95 |
| 1/28 | W | 28 | 18 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16.6 | 126 | 84 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 68 | 98 |
| 1/22 | W | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 89 | 106 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 66 | 94 |
| 1/14 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13.1 | 186 | 71 | |
| 1/12 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 133 | – | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 109 | 83 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 17 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 135 | 92 |
| 12/31 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 81 | 105 | |
| 12/29 | W | Savannah St. | 21 | 13 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 124 | 92 |
| 12/22 | L | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 | 122 | 95 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 18 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9.0 | 107 | 83 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 84 | 100 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 89 | 98 |
| 12/4 | W | LimestoneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 57 | 87 |
| 12/1 | W | Lees-McRaeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.1 | 129 | 116 |
| 11/27 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 118 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 114 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 14 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 115 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.1 | 93 | 101 |
| 11/14 | W | 23 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 109 | 92 | |
| 11/11 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 195 | 72 | |
| Totals | – | 724 | 269 | 97/16360% | 0/10% | 23 | 45 | 147 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 88 | – | – | – |