PPG10.3
RPG3.2
APG1.8
FG%39.7
3P%36.7
FT%62.9
PPG10.3
RPG3.2
APG1.8
FG%39.7
3P%36.7
FT%62.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.347
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G1.837
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.797
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR15.939
- EPM-0.435
Box Score
- PTS/G10.347
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G1.837
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.797
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR15.939
- EPM-0.435
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%56
- TS%51.9%33
- 2P%44.4%35
- 3P%36.7%58
- 3PAr61.5%81
- FT%62.9%9
- FT Rate13.66
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%39
- AST%12.7%37
- TOV%18.5%40
- OREB%2.0%41
- HKM%5.2%97
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.1
REB3.1
AST1.6
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -5.0 | 13 | 99 | |
| 2/25 | L | 24 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.4 | 90 | 107 | |
| 2/23 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.5 | 23 | 85 | |
| 2/19 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 118 | 117 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 | 159 | 354 |
| 2/10 | L | 31 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.7 | 124 | 108 | |
| 2/8 | W | 30 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 81 | 115 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 66 | 117 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 103 | 115 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1250% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 114 | 97 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 90 | 116 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 76 | 101 |
| 1/16 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.5 | 133 | 88 | |
| 1/12 | W | 29 | 16 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 134 | 75 | |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.4 | 91 | 120 | |
| 1/4 | L | 27 | 8 | 4/1429% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | 76 | 97 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.1 | 74 | 85 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 138 | 95 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 92 | 118 |
| 12/22 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 16 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.5 | 155 | 104 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 95 | 131 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 19 | 7/1644% | 5/1338% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 131 | 117 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.6 | 53 | 130 |
| 12/6 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 92 | 128 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 113 | 110 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 83 | 124 |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 93 | 92 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 8/1457% | 3/838% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.8 | 161 | 125 |
| 11/13 | W | Anderson (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 129 | 61 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1436% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 115 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 781 | 284 | 102/25740% | 58/15837% | 46 | 14 | 87 | 31 | 19 | 48 | 60 | – | – | – |