
Lamontray Harris
#13CenterSenior6'7"Louisville, KY
PPG13.6
RPG8.2
APG1.6
FG%52.3
3P%29.4
FT%77.8
PPG13.6
RPG8.2
APG1.6
FG%52.3
3P%29.4
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.684
- REB/G8.283
- AST/G1.683
- STL/G0.657
- BLK/G0.631
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR24.190
- EPM0.251
Box Score
- PTS/G13.684
- REB/G8.283
- AST/G1.683
- STL/G0.657
- BLK/G0.631
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR24.190
- EPM0.251
Shooting
- eFG%54.9%45
- TS%58.1%52
- 2P%57.3%54
- 3P%29.4%64
- 3PAr17.9%79
- FT%77.8%92
- FT Rate28.416
Advanced
- Usage%25.1%82
- AST%13.3%87
- TOV%18.1%48
- OREB%10.9%64
- HKM%3.6%19
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.9
REB8.4
AST1.6
FG%52%
Game Log
| 2/23 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 120 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.1 | 66 | – |
| 2/16 | L | 27 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 138 | 95 | |
| 2/14 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 128 | 99 | |
| 2/9 | L | 33 | 20 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16.8 | 132 | 131 | |
| 2/7 | L | 34 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.3 | 136 | 109 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 117 | 107 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 101 | 118 |
| 1/26 | L | 37 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.4 | 101 | 117 | |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.0 | 186 | 73 | |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 20 | 9/1090% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.0 | 113 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | W | 28 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/3100% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18.0 | 165 | 107 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13.5 | 106 | 77 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.6 | 80 | – |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.8 | 74 | 111 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.2 | 116 | 124 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 90 | 102 |
| 12/21 | W | 29 | 20 | 8/1457% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14.8 | 113 | 90 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.7 | 110 | 113 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.2 | 61 | 110 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.0 | 103 | 98 |
| 11/30 | W | Ohio-ChillicotheNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 169 | 73 |
| 11/27 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 125 | 134 | |
| 11/25 | L | 29 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.7 | 100 | 112 | |
| 11/17 | L | 33 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 0 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.5 | 100 | 113 | |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 97 | 118 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.3 | 97 | 109 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.2 | 136 | 101 |
| 11/6 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 135 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 767 | 376 | 149/28552% | 15/5129% | 43 | 78 | 228 | 16 | 18 | 61 | 80 | – | – | – |