PPG11.4
RPG2.3
APG3.6
FG%37.7
3P%34.6
FT%83.3
PPG11.4
RPG2.3
APG3.6
FG%37.7
3P%34.6
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.460
- REB/G2.319
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G1.483
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.170
- PIR20.569
- EPM0.359
Box Score
- PTS/G11.460
- REB/G2.319
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G1.483
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.170
- PIR20.569
- EPM0.359
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%23
- TS%51.5%33
- 2P%40.6%17
- 3P%34.6%46
- 3PAr48.5%52
- FT%83.3%82
- FT Rate31.356
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%78
- AST%27.4%91
- TOV%19.4%33
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%3.7%82
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.7
REB2.3
AST3.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 156 | 125 | |
| 3/13 | W | 28 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 122 | 107 | |
| 3/9 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 118 | 86 | |
| 3/2 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 77 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | W | 28 | 18 | 5/1050% | 4/667% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.1 | 163 | 91 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 105 | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 81 | 90 |
| 2/16 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 68 | 96 | |
| 2/13 | W | 34 | 19 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 124 | 101 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 23 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.9 | 171 | 114 |
| 2/6 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 97 | 109 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/1436% | 3/743% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.6 | 120 | 111 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.9 | 157 | 117 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1729% | 1/813% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 80 | 110 |
| 1/23 | W | 38 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.4 | 117 | 106 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 7/1644% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 117 | 113 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.5 | 14 | 122 |
| 1/9 | L | 20 | 4 | 0/90% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 59 | 85 | |
| 1/5 | W | 24 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7.9 | 92 | 77 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | 100 | 99 |
| 12/29 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 128 | 65 |
| 12/21 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 148 | 41 |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 5/771% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 128 | 87 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.5 | 77 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.6 | 15 | 122 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 135 | 100 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.8 | 73 | 117 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.2 | 122 | 100 |
| 11/19 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.2 | 112 | – |
| 11/17 | W | 38 | 19 | 6/1638% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 114 | 105 | |
| 11/6 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 136 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 716 | 317 | 101/26838% | 45/13035% | 96 | 7 | 63 | 34 | 6 | 59 | 57 | – | – | – |
