PPG17.2
RPG9.6
APG3.1
FG%49.9
3P%31.8
FT%79.6
PPG17.2
RPG9.6
APG3.1
FG%49.9
3P%31.8
FT%79.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.297
- REB/G9.694
- AST/G3.198
- STL/G1.196
- BLK/G0.953
- FTA/G5.293
- PIR28.397
- EPM1.385
Box Score
- PTS/G17.297
- REB/G9.694
- AST/G3.198
- STL/G1.196
- BLK/G0.953
- FTA/G5.293
- PIR28.397
- EPM1.385
Shooting
- eFG%53.7%37
- TS%58.8%59
- 2P%55.6%47
- 3P%31.8%71
- 3PAr24.1%87
- FT%79.6%96
- FT Rate43.054
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%74
- AST%16.9%93
- TOV%14.2%83
- OREB%10.2%55
- HKM%4.8%38
Game Log
GP30
PTS17.2
REB9.8
AST3.0
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 22 | 10/1856% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24.5 | 140 | 97 | |
| 3/7 | W | 29 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.7 | 135 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 32 | 30 | 13/1681% | 3/475% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27.0 | 175 | 99 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 47 | 26 | 10/1567% | 0/20% | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23.1 | 137 | 97 |
| 2/23 | W | 36 | 20 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.5 | 110 | – | |
| 2/21 | W | 40 | 19 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 112 | – | |
| 2/16 | W | 39 | 30 | 10/1663% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25.1 | 169 | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 8/1650% | 1/425% | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18.9 | 119 | 86 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.2 | 92 | 107 |
| 2/2 | L | 36 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 95 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 35 | 21 | 9/1369% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 154 | 92 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.7 | 135 | 105 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 89 | 105 |
| 1/19 | W | 37 | 14 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.8 | 96 | – | |
| 1/17 | W | 41 | 30 | 9/1947% | 3/933% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.4 | 120 | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 29 | 17 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 102 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 37 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 124 | – | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 40 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 102 | 96 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 40 | 19 | 8/1457% | 1/520% | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24.7 | 153 | 107 |
| 12/29 | W | ReinhardtNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.7 | 149 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 126 | 105 |
| 12/18 | W | 30 | 19 | 5/1338% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.6 | 122 | – | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 84 | 69 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.7 | 73 | 90 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 27 | 22 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.7 | 168 | 69 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 20 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.9 | 143 | – |
| 11/28 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 19 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20.9 | 158 | – |
| 11/21 | W | 40 | 23 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22.5 | 131 | 110 | |
| 11/20 | W | 30 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 87 | 77 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 147 | 114 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11.1 | 113 | 108 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.9 | 111 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 1032 | 517 | 182/36650% | 28/8931% | 89 | 92 | 294 | 33 | 25 | 63 | 85 | – | – | – |