PPG8.4
RPG3.7
APG1.1
FG%52.4
3P%0.0
FT%74.7
PPG8.4
RPG3.7
APG1.1
FG%52.4
3P%0.0
FT%74.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.438
- REB/G3.74
- AST/G1.165
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.953
- FTA/G2.538
- PIR10.613
- EPM0.245
Box Score
- PTS/G8.438
- REB/G3.74
- AST/G1.165
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.953
- FTA/G2.538
- PIR10.613
- EPM0.245
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%37
- TS%57.0%52
- 2P%52.7%33
- 3P%0.0%42
- 3PAr0.6%32
- FT%74.7%87
- FT Rate45.257
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%24
- AST%9.9%68
- TOV%15.1%78
- OREB%7.7%21
- HKM%5.8%54
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.7
REB3.4
AST1.1
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/11 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 133 | 103 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 94 | 102 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 44 | 30 | 12/1771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.5 | 142 | 101 |
| 2/22 | W | 25 | 20 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20.2 | 169 | 108 | |
| 2/20 | W | 18 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.7 | 165 | 85 | |
| 2/15 | W | 19 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 113 | 98 | |
| 2/13 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | 47 | 101 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.7 | 82 | 100 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 19 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 185 | 102 |
| 2/1 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -0.8 | 60 | 97 | |
| 1/30 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 103 | 84 | |
| 1/25 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 113 | 98 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 122 | 96 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 89 | 92 |
| 1/11 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 59 | 98 | |
| 1/9 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 121 | 92 | |
| 1/6 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 119 | 117 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 115 | 95 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4.8 | 0 | 112 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 154 | 122 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.3 | 125 | 102 |
| 12/15 | W | Bethany (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.1 | 166 | 89 |
| 12/7 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 113 | 124 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 88 | 107 |
| 11/30 | W | Hartford | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 44 | 91 |
| 11/25 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 74 | 77 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -0.5 | 49 | 98 |
| 11/18 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 128 | 93 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2.3 | 47 | 99 |
| 11/12 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 160 | 72 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 103 | 116 |
| 11/5 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 18 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.1 | 167 | 66 |
| Totals | – | 672 | 230 | 87/16652% | 0/10% | 33 | 43 | 103 | 10 | 28 | 31 | 83 | – | – | – |
