CM
Christian Musoko
#34CenterSenior6'8"Kinshasa, Congo
PPG6.1
RPG4.1
APG0.4
FG%57.9
3P%–
FT%57.1
PPG6.1
RPG4.1
APG0.4
FG%57.9
3P%–
FT%57.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.111
- REB/G4.112
- AST/G0.411
- STL/G0.23
- BLK/G0.622
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR11.017
- EPM-0.326
Box Score
- PTS/G6.111
- REB/G4.112
- AST/G0.411
- STL/G0.23
- BLK/G0.622
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR11.017
- EPM-0.326
Shooting
- eFG%57.9%63
- TS%58.3%53
- 2P%57.9%58
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr0.0%11
- FT%57.1%22
- FT Rate43.056
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%31
- AST%5.2%25
- TOV%17.5%51
- OREB%8.0%24
- HKM%3.6%19
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.9
REB4.0
AST0.4
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 102 | 122 | |
| 3/8 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 | 165 | 114 | |
| 3/6 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.9 | 93 | 97 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.7 | 0 | 102 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 2/24 | W | 17 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 99 | 98 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 91 | 697 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 75 | 117 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.1 | 51 | 66 |
| 2/3 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7 | 110 | 119 | |
| 2/1 | L | 18 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.2 | 107 | 124 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 85 | 99 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 11 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 461 | 91 |
| 1/20 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 110 | 91 | |
| 1/18 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 116 | 118 | |
| 1/13 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | 61 | 108 | |
| 12/30 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 71 | 118 | |
| 12/28 | L | 20 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 173 | 138 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 104 | 123 |
| 12/16 | W | 14 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.2 | 164 | 120 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 98 | 119 |
| 12/6 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13.5 | 136 | 109 | |
| 12/2 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 174 | – |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.4 | 218 | 98 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 90 | 136 |
| 11/21 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 51 | 80 |
| 11/16 | W | 17 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 138 | 91 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.9 | 76 | 120 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.9 | 103 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 437 | 160 | 66/11458% | 0/0– | 11 | 32 | 109 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 90 | – | – | – |