PPG10.7
RPG3.2
APG1.4
FG%35.6
3P%26.6
FT%82.1
PPG10.7
RPG3.2
APG1.4
FG%35.6
3P%26.6
FT%82.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.757
- REB/G3.247
- AST/G1.429
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G3.169
- PIR17.050
- EPM-0.243
Box Score
- PTS/G10.757
- REB/G3.247
- AST/G1.429
- STL/G0.831
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G3.169
- PIR17.050
- EPM-0.243
Shooting
- eFG%41.7%7
- TS%47.5%14
- 2P%43.3%30
- 3P%26.6%12
- 3PAr45.9%51
- FT%82.1%78
- FT Rate31.459
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%39
- AST%8.9%18
- TOV%13.4%83
- OREB%1.7%34
- HKM%2.6%49
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.7
REB3.2
AST1.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.4 | 63 | 126 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.4 | 65 | 99 |
| 3/3 | W | 32 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.4 | 102 | 108 | |
| 2/29 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 107 | 116 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 113 | 119 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 42 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.4 | 132 | 118 |
| 2/18 | W | 22 | 12 | 3/1225% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 98 | 75 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 110 | 88 |
| 2/7 | W | 34 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 125 | 91 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/1225% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 89 | 105 |
| 1/31 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 92 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/1443% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 132 | 101 |
| 1/24 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 63 | 107 | |
| 1/21 | W | 33 | 21 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.3 | 149 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 131 | 83 |
| 1/14 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 134 | 105 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 80 | 107 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.6 | 86 | 119 |
| 1/4 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 95 | 113 | |
| 12/30 | W | 29 | 8 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 81 | 109 | |
| 12/21 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | 79 | 107 | |
| 12/18 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 107 | 106 | |
| 12/14 | L | 30 | 18 | 7/1547% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.7 | 97 | 118 | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 98 | 79 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 102 | 111 |
| 11/30 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 99 | 106 | |
| 11/24 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/119% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 67 | 118 | |
| 11/22 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/128% | 1/813% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4.0 | 48 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | L | 30 | 15 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 112 | 105 | |
| 11/16 | W | 24 | 19 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.7 | 149 | 111 | |
| 11/11 | W | Nazareth CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 112 | 97 |
| 11/8 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 87 | 97 | |
| Totals | – | 862 | 331 | 108/30336% | 37/13927% | 45 | 15 | 98 | 23 | 11 | 41 | 82 | – | – | – |
