PPG13.1
RPG5.9
APG1.4
FG%40.9
3P%37.1
FT%77.0
PPG13.1
RPG5.9
APG1.4
FG%40.9
3P%37.1
FT%77.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.176
- REB/G5.968
- AST/G1.465
- STL/G0.748
- BLK/G0.14
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR21.578
- EPM-0.329
Box Score
- PTS/G13.176
- REB/G5.968
- AST/G1.465
- STL/G0.748
- BLK/G0.14
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR21.578
- EPM-0.329
Shooting
- eFG%48.2%24
- TS%52.3%30
- 2P%43.3%9
- 3P%37.1%70
- 3PAr39.4%54
- FT%77.0%79
- FT Rate29.944
Advanced
- Usage%22.7%71
- AST%9.2%53
- TOV%11.5%92
- OREB%5.5%38
- HKM%1.7%9
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.3
REB5.9
AST1.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 36 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.8 | 56 | 104 | |
| 3/14 | W | 30 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 132 | 95 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 88 | 98 |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 142 | 106 |
| 2/28 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 95 | 112 | |
| 2/23 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 77 | 100 | |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 105 | 93 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 105 | 139 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 102 | 104 |
| 2/9 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 102 | |
| 2/6 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 81 | 103 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 108 | 92 |
| 1/31 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 91 | 102 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 37 | 24 | 9/1947% | 4/667% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.9 | 141 | 104 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.5 | 69 | 122 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 30 | 23 | 8/1747% | 5/771% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 140 | 98 |
| 1/12 | W | 32 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 136 | 110 | |
| 1/9 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 134 | 89 | |
| 1/2 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 143 | 68 |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.4 | 110 | 113 | |
| 12/22 | W | 29 | 19 | 6/1155% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.3 | 140 | 104 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 33 | 26 | 7/1450% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 163 | 126 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 116 | 111 |
| 12/8 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 88 | 72 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 8/1942% | 3/933% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 114 | 97 |
| 11/29 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 107 | 89 | |
| 11/24 | W | 36 | 18 | 7/1839% | 0/60% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 119 | 84 | |
| 11/23 | W | 35 | 20 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 134 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 130 | – | |
| 11/13 | W | Cal LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 127 | 41 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 87 | 126 |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 71 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 909 | 400 | 137/33541% | 49/13237% | 39 | 42 | 178 | 19 | 3 | 39 | 45 | – | – | – |
